Date: | 22-May-1999 |
|
Start: | 08:15:00 |
Date: | 23-May-1999 |
|
Race No | Event | Time | Length | Type | No |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC4X- | 08:20 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
2 | MC4X- | 08:25 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
3 | WC4+ | 08:30 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
4 | WC4+ | 08:35 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
5 | MA2- | 08:40 | 1000 | ||
6 | MD8+ | 08:50 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
7 | MD8+ | 08:55 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
8 | WE1X | 09:00 | 1000 | ||
9 | ME1X | 09:10 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
10 | ME1X | 09:15 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
11 | MC4+ | 09:20 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
12 | MC4+ | 09:25 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
13 | MC4+ | 09:30 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
14 | WC4X- | 09:35 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
15 | WC4X- | 09:40 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
16 | MC1X | 09:45 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
17 | MC1X | 09:50 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
18 | MC1X | 09:55 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
19 | WC1X | 10:00 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
20 | WC1X | 10:05 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
21 | MC2- | 10:10 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
22 | MC2- | 10:15 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
23 | WB1X | 10:20 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
24 | WB1X | 10:25 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
25 | MD2X | 10:30 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
26 | MD2X | 10:35 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
27 | MD2X | 10:40 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
28 | MC2X | 10:45 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
29 | MC2X | 10:50 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
30 | WC2X | 10:55 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
31 | WC2X | 11:00 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
32 | WA2X | 11:05 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
33 | WA2X | 11:10 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
34 | MC8+ | 11:15 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
35 | MC8+ | 11:20 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
36 | WC8+ | 11:45 | 1000 | Heat | |
37 | MD4+ | 11:50 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
38 | MD4+ | 11:55 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
39 | ME2X | 12:00 | 1000 | ||
40 | MB1X | 12:10 | 1000 | ||
41 | MD1X | 12:15 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
42 | MD1X | 12:20 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
43 | MD1X | 12:25 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
44 | MD1X | 12:30 | 1000 | Heat | 4 |
45 | MD2- | 12:35 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
46 | MD2- | 12:40 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
47 | ME4+ | 12:45 | 1000 | ||
48 | MC4X- | 12:50 | 1000 | Final | |
49 | MG4+ | 12:55 | 1000 | ||
50 | WC4+ | 13:00 | 1000 | Final | |
51 | MF2X | 13:10 | 1000 | ||
52 | WB4X- | 13:15 | 1000 | ||
53 | MD8+ | 13:20 | 1000 | Final | |
54 | MA4X- | 13:25 | 1000 | ||
55 | WD1X | 13:30 | 1000 | ||
56 | ME1X | 13:35 | 1000 | Final | |
57 | MG2- | 13:45 | 1000 | ||
58 | WA4X- | 13:50 | 1000 | ||
59 | MB2X | 13:55 | 1000 | ||
60 | WC4X- | 14:00 | 1000 | Final | |
61 | MIX8+ | 14:20 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
62 | MIX8+ | 14:25 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
63 | MIX8+ | 14:30 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
64 | MF8+ | 14:35 | 1000 | ||
65 | MH2X | 14:40 | 1000 | ||
66 | MA4+ | 14:45 | 1000 | ||
67 | MC1X | 14:50 | 1000 | Final | |
68 | ME2- | 15:00 | 1000 | ||
69 | WB4+ | 15:05 | 1000 | ||
70 | MG4X- | 15:10 | 1000 | ||
71 | WD4+ | 15:15 | 1000 | ||
72 | MB8+ | 15:20 | 1000 | ||
73 | WA1X | 15:25 | 1000 | ||
74 | MA1X | 15:30 | 1000 | ||
75 | ME4X- | 15:35 | 1000 | ||
76 | WC1X | 15:40 | 1000 | Final | |
77 | MC2- | 15:45 | 1000 | Final | |
78 | WB1X | 15:50 | 1000 | Final | |
79 | MG1X | 15:55 | 1000 | ||
80 | MD2X | 16:00 | 1000 | Final | |
81 | W4X+ | 16:05 | 1000 | ||
82 | MG8+ | 16:10 | 1000 | ||
83 | MC4+ | 16:15 | 1000 | Final | |
84 | MIX2X | 08:30 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
85 | MIX2X | 08:35 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
86 | MIX2X | 08:40 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
87 | MIX2X | 08:45 | 1000 | Heat | 4 |
88 | MIX2X | 08:50 | 1000 | Heat | 5 |
89 | MIX2X | 08:55 | 1000 | Heat | 6 |
90 | WA4+ | 09:10 | 1000 | ||
91 | ME8+ | 09:15 | 1000 | ||
92 | WD4X- | 09:20 | 1000 | ||
93 | MC2X | 09:25 | 1000 | Final | |
94 | WC2X | 09:30 | 1000 | Final | |
95 | MB2- | 09:35 | 1000 | ||
96 | MF4+ | 09:40 | 1000 | ||
97 | MH4+ | 09:45 | 1000 | ||
98 | MD4X- | 10:00 | 1000 | ||
99 | MA2X | 10:05 | 1000 | ||
100 | MH1X | 10:10 | 1000 | ||
101 | WAB8+ | 10:15 | 1000 | ||
102 | MC8+ | 10:20 | 1000 | Final | |
103 | MG2X | 10:25 | 1000 | ||
104 | MF1X | 10:30 | 1000 | ||
105 | WA2X | 10:40 | 1000 | Final | |
106 | MB4X- | 10:45 | 1000 | ||
107 | MD4+ | 10:50 | 1000 | Final | |
108 | MH2- | 10:55 | 1000 | ||
109 | MB4+ | 11:05 | 1000 | ||
110 | WAB2- | 11:10 | 1000 | ||
111 | WD2X | 11:30 | 1000 | ||
112 | WE2X | 11:35 | 1000 | ||
113 | MIX4+ | 11:45 | 1000 | ||
114 | MF2- | 11:50 | 1000 | ||
115 | MIX4X- | 11:55 | 1000 | Heat | 1 |
116 | MIX4X- | 12:00 | 1000 | Heat | 2 |
117 | MIX4X- | 12:05 | 1000 | Heat | 3 |
118 | WC/D2- | 12:20 | 1000 | ||
119 | MD1X | 12:25 | 1000 | Final | |
120 | WB2X | 12:35 | 1000 | ||
121 | MF4X- | 12:40 | 1000 | ||
122 | WD8+ | 12:45 | 1000 | ||
123 | MD2- | 12:50 | 1000 | Final | |
124 | MA8+ | 12:55 | 1000 | ||
125 | MIX2X | 13:05 | 1000 | Final | |
126 | MIX8+ | 13:20 | 1000 | Final | |
127 | MIX4X- | 13:30 | 1000 | Final | |
128 | ChW1X | 13:40 | 1000 | Final | |
129 | ChM1X | 13:50 | 1000 | Final | |
130 | ChW8+ | 14:00 | 1000 | Final | |
131 | ChM8+ | 14:10 | 1000 | Final |
Event: | MC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 1 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Briggs | B | 3:00 | 0 | |
2 | Leichhardt | Tindale | C | 3:05 | 4.82 | |
3 | CRC | Williams | C | 3:20 | 20.42 | |
4 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:31 | 30.73 |
Event: | MC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 2 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | McCartney | C | 3:00 | 0 | |
2 | Nepean | Watts | C | 3:02 | 2.15 | |
3 | Mosman | Simmons | D | 3:13 | 12.75 | |
4 | Leichhardt | Clarke | C | 3:14 | 14.25 | |
5 | Illawarra/ Shoal | Goodsell | C | 3:25 | 25.06 |
Event: | WC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 3 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Whiting | D | 4:06 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne | Moore | C | 4:11 | 5.12 | |
3 | Manning | Drake | C | 4:23 | 17.46 | |
4 | Mosman | Small | D | 4:32 | 25.96 |
Event: | WC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 4 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toowong | Moore | C | 4:08 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:12 | 3.66 | |
3 | Melbourne | Oconnor | C | 4:18 | 10.17 | |
4 | North Shore | Walter | C | 4:37 | 29.06 | |
5 | Collegians | TBA | 4:51 | 43.44 |
Event: | MA2- |
|
Race No.: | 5 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarra | Shugg | A | 4:02 | 0 |
Event: | MD8+ |
|
Race No.: | 6 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 3:01 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne/ St George | Wearne | D | 3:02 | 1.19 | |
3 | Toowong | Lyndon | E | 3:03 | 2.07 | |
4 | North Shore/ SRC/ Sydney Uni | Titterton | D | 3:06 | 4.86 | |
5 | Hunter | Freeman | D | 3:15 | 13.82 |
Event: | MD8+ |
|
Race No.: | 7 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collegians | Gibson | D | 3:18 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Coles | D | 3:20 | 2.3 | |
3 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:27 | 8.53 | |
4 | Mosman | Murray | D | 3:34 | 15.55 |
Event: | WE1X |
|
Race No.: | 8 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St George | Williamson | E | 4:44 | 0 | |
2 | SRC | DeGeorge | E | 4:56 | 12.02 | |
3 | Illawarra | Montgomery | E | 4:58 | 13.71 | |
4 | Dara | Dankers | E | 6:25 | 101.42 | |
5 | Sydney Uni | Borny | E | 6:32 | 108.24 |
Event: | ME1X |
|
Race No.: | 9 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Sykes | E | 4:08 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | Bittar | E | 4:21 | 12.72 | |
3 | Leichhardt | TBA | 4:23 | 15.45 |
Event: | ME1X |
|
Race No.: | 10 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTLBC | O'May | E | 0 | ||
2 | Hunter | Beeton | E |
Event: | MC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 11 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Commercial | Farmer | C | 3:41 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Briggs | B | 3:44 | 2.7 | |
3 | Drummoyne | Andrews | D | 3:54 | 13.9 | |
4 | CGS' | Loersch | C | 4:03 | 21.6 | |
5 | Leichhardt | Clarke | C | 4:08 | 27.16 |
Event: | MC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 12 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:35 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Mulligan | C | 3:35 | .42 | |
3 | Commercial | Broadley | B | 3:36 | 1.32 | |
4 | Leichhardt | Tindale | C | 3:40 | 5.41 |
Event: | MC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 13 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barwon | Cleary | 3:40 | 0 | ||
2 | CRC | Philippa | C | 3:49 | 8.95 |
Event: | WC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 14 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uni Queensland | TBA | 3:58 | 0 | ||
2 | North Shore/ SRC | DeGeorge | C | 4:11 | 13.15 | |
3 | CGS' | Butt R | C | 4:19 | 21.1 | |
4 | Sydney Uni | Spring | C | 4:30 | 31.52 |
Event: | WC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 15 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfers/ Toowong | Lyndon | C | 4:07 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney WMLC | Frean | B | 4:15 | 7.85 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:16 | 9.17 | |
4 | Manning | Drake | C | 4:34 | 27.42 | |
5 | CRC | Cook | B | 4:55 | 48.4 |
Event: | MC1X |
|
Race No.: | 16 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | McCartney | C | 3:52 | 0 | |
2 | Footscray | Boness | C | 4:00 | 7.51 | |
3 | Mosman | Dollison | C | 4:00 | 8.26 | |
4 | Hunter | Boyd | C | 4:06 | 13.52 | |
5 | CRC | Prime | C | 4:19 | 26.54 | |
6 | St George | Gerber | C | 4:33 | 41.19 |
Event: | MC1X |
|
Race No.: | 17 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shoal | Moyes | C | 4:09 | 0 | |
2 | Torrens | Dankbaar | C | 4:11 | 2.08 | |
3 | Leichhardt | Tindale | C | 4:14 | 4.77 |
Event: | MC1X |
|
Race No.: | 18 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Uni | Rudder | C | 4:14 | 0 | |
2 | Illawarra | Bosanquet | C | 4:19 | 4.53 | |
3 | Leichhardt | Morrissey | C | 4:21 | 7.06 | |
4 | CRC | Body | C | 4:32 | 18.43 |
Event: | WC1X |
|
Race No.: | 19 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renmark | Radloff | C | 4:38 | 0 | |
2 | Hunter | Cousins | C | 4:40 | 1.93 | |
3 | Toowong | Elliott | C | 4:42 | 4.46 | |
4 | Narra | Sommer | C | 4:47 | 9.31 |
Event: | WC1X |
|
Race No.: | 20 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Sykes Joan | C | 4:32 | 0 | |
2 | Toowong | Lyndon | C | 4:33 | .85 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:36 | 3.6 | |
4 | Torrens | Lasslett | C | 4:41 | 8.82 |
Event: | MC2- |
|
Race No.: | 21 |
Event: | MC2- |
|
Race No.: | 22 |
Event: | WB1X |
|
Race No.: | 23 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Donoghoe | B | 4:24 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Clarke | B | 4:27 | 2.86 | |
3 | CRC | Tyson | B | 4:58 | 33.96 |
Event: | WB1X |
|
Race No.: | 24 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Cavill | B | 4:24 | 0 | |
2 | Narra | Ellett | B | 4:28 | 3.81 | |
3 | CRC | Twigg-Patterson | B | 5:01 | 36.56 |
Event: | MD2X |
|
Race No.: | 25 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Uni | Rudder | D | 3:50 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | Briggs | D | 3:51 | 1.28 | |
3 | CRC | Daley | D | 3:57 | 6.86 | |
4 | CRC | Palmer R | D | 4:06 | 15.61 |
Event: | MD2X |
|
Race No.: | 26 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Jenner | D | 3:48 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | Newington | E | 4:00 | 12.4 | |
3 | CRC | Humphries | D | 4:02 | 14.11 | |
4 | Mosman | Kirkby | D | 4:03 | 14.65 | |
5 | CRC | Prime | D | 4:07 | 18.9 |
Event: | MD2X |
|
Race No.: | 27 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Nix | D | 3:55 | 0 | |
2 | Narra | Dempsey | D | 3:58 | 2.94 | |
3 | Leichhardt | Archer | D | 4:04 | 8.84 | |
4 | CRC | Strapps | D | 4:04 | 9.16 |
Event: | MC2X |
|
Race No.: | 28 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Doust | C | 3:40 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Macartney | 3:44 | 4.5 | ||
3 | St George | Kortum | C | 3:52 | 11.92 | |
4 | Shoal | Crump | C | 4:13 | 32.92 |
Event: | MC2X |
|
Race No.: | 29 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nepean | Felton | C | 3:42 | 0 | |
2 | Mosman | Dollison | C | 3:44 | 1.64 | |
3 | Corio | Aberle | C | 3:44 | 2.1 | |
4 | CRC | Palmer R | C | 3:43 | 1.22 |
Event: | WC2X |
|
Race No.: | 30 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfers/ Toowong | Lyndon | D | 4:00 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Clarke | C | 4:06 | 9.18 | |
3 | Uni Queensland | Rudlin | C | 4:08 | 11.18 | |
4 | Cranbrook | Woodward | C | 4:15 | 17.66 | |
5 | Sydney WMLC | Frean | C | 4:26 | 28.53 | |
CRC | Stock | 3:57 | 0 |
Event: | WC2X |
|
Race No.: | 31 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Shore | Ormerod | C | 4:30 | 0 | |
2 | CGS' | Butt R | C | 4:33 | 29.28 | |
3 | CRC | Cook | C | 4:05 | 1 | |
CRC | Donoghoe | B | 4:04 | 0 |
Event: | WA2X |
|
Race No.: | 32 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nepean/ UNSW | Howlett | A | 3:55 | 0 | |
2 | Manning/ Narra | Cavill | B | 3:59 | 3.68 | |
3 | North Shore | Harris | A | 4:11 | 15.85 |
Event: | WA2X |
|
Race No.: | 33 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Uni | MacArthur | A | 3:56 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Harmer | A | 4:02 | 5.58 | |
3 | North Shore | Crakanthorp | A | 4:07 | 10.99 | |
4 | CRC | Venamore | A | 4:32 | 36.3 |
Event: | MC8+ |
|
Race No.: | 34 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:22 | 0 | |
2 | Commercial | callinan | C | 3:30 | 8.12 | |
3 | Mosman/ UNSW | Briggs | D | 3:49 | 27.26 |
Event: | MC8+ |
|
Race No.: | 35 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:27 | 0 | |
2 | Leichhardt | Clarke | C | 3:30 | 3 | |
3 | CRC | Gazzard | C | 3:37 | 9.6 | |
4 | CGS'/ CRC | Banks | D | 3:39 | 11.76 |
Event: | WC8+ |
|
Race No.: | 36 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUBC | TBA | C | 3:31 | 0 | |
2 | Surfers/ Toowong | TBA | C | 3:33 | 1.91 | |
3 | Melbourne | Gould | C | 3:35 | 4.17 | |
4 | Drummoyne/ SRC | Moore | C | 3:37 | 5.73 | |
5 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 3:39 | 8.17 | |
6 | North Shore/ SRC | Walter | C | 3:47 | 15.8 | |
7 | CRC | Cook | B | 4:15 | 44.21 |
Event: | MD4+ |
|
Race No.: | 37 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummoyne/ Glebe | Wearne | D | 3:38 | 0 | |
2 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 3:39 | .6 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Sandford | D | 3:43 | 5.12 | |
4 | Toowong | Lyndon | D | 3:44 | 5.78 | |
5 | CRC | Smith | D | 4:09 | 31.47 |
Event: | MD4+ |
|
Race No.: | 38 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collegians | Martin | D | 3:45 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Lawrence | D | 3:47 | 2.35 | |
3 | Hunter | Freeman | D | 3:49 | 3.81 | |
4 | Drummoyne/ UTS | Andrews | D | 3:57 | 12.28 | |
5 | Mosman | Murray | D | 3:59 | 13.8 |
Event: | ME2X |
|
Race No.: | 39 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter/ Illawarra | Williams | E | 0 | ||
2 | North Shore | Hampshire | E | 3.46 | ||
3 | Armidale | TBA | 7.52 | |||
4 | Corio | Sykes | E | 11.83 | ||
5 | St George | Thornburn | E | 15 | ||
6 | North Shore | Hole | E | 28.65 | ||
7 | Bundaberg | TBA | 38.26 |
Event: | MB1X |
|
Race No.: | 40 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Doust | B | 3:32 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Aberle | B | 3:41 | 8.94 | |
3 | Ballarat | Wise | B | 3:45 | 13.38 | |
4 | St George | Irons | B | 3:58 | 26.28 | |
5 | CRC | Gazzard | C | 4:07 | 35.16 | |
6 | Sydney Uni | Rudder | C | 4:01 | 28.65 | |
7 | Surfers | Selvey | F | 4:35 | 62.8 |
Event: | MD1X |
|
Race No.: | 41 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Walter | D | 4:02 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | Briggs | D | 4:08 | 5.56 | |
3 | Manning | Peade | D | 4:24 | 21.53 | |
4 | CRC | Davis | E | 4:45 | 42.91 |
Event: | MD1X |
|
Race No.: | 42 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Reddell | D | 3:57 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Nix | D | 4:01 | 3.6 | |
3 | St George | Woodham | D | 4:17 | 19.58 | |
4 | North Shore | Hole | D | 4:26 | 28.93 |
Event: | MD1X |
|
Race No.: | 43 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman | Simmons | D | 4:04 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne | Kovacic | D | 4:07 | 2.54 | |
3 | UTLBC | O'May | E | 4:25 | 21.29 | |
4 | North Shore | Newington | D | 4:39 | 35.31 |
Event: | MD1X |
|
Race No.: | 44 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRC | Hampshire | D | 4:08 | 0 | |
2 | Narra | Banens B | D | 4:13 | 4.91 |
Event: | MD2- |
|
Race No.: | 45 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Simpson | D | 4:08 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Titterton | D | 4:16 | 7.5 | |
3 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 4:17 | 8.88 |
Event: | MD2- |
|
Race No.: | 46 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collegians | Lockwood | D | 4:57 | 0 | |
2 | CGS' | Banks | D | 5:11 | 14.34 | |
3 | Mosman | Jenner | D | 5:26 | 29.23 |
Event: | ME4+ |
|
Race No.: | 47 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glebe/ Leichhardt/ Toowong | Lyndon | E | 3:36 | 0 | |
2 | Police | Wearne | E | 3:36 | .21 | |
3 | Hunter | Freeman | E | 3:48 | 12.37 |
Event: | MC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 48 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | McCartney | C | 3:19 | 0 | |
2 | Nepean | Watts | C | 3:24 | 5.06 | |
3 | UNSW | Briggs | B | 3:30 | 10.57 | |
4 | Mosman | Simmons | D | 3:35 | 16.01 | |
5 | Leichhardt | Tindale | C | 3:40 | 21.42 | |
6 | CRC | Williams | C | 4:19 | 60 |
Event: | MG4+ |
|
Race No.: | 49 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks | Jopling | G | 3:35 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | James | G | 3:37 | 2.3 | |
3 | Bundaberg/ SA | Barnes | G | 3:40 | 5.1 | |
4 | Drummoyne | Jones | G | 3:52 | 17.38 |
Event: | WC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 50 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Whiting | D | 4:02 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne | Moore | C | 4:04 | 1.74 | |
3 | Toowong | Moore | C | 4:06 | 3.99 | |
4 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:12 | 10.23 | |
5 | Melbourne | Oconnor | C | 4:22 | 19.62 | |
6 | Manning | Drake | C | 4:22 | 20.35 |
Event: | MF2X |
|
Race No.: | 51 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale/ UTS | Sypkens | G | 3:55 | 0 | |
2 | Police | Toll | F | 3:58 | 3.11 | |
3 | Leichhardt | Turner | F | 4:02 | 7.15 | |
4 | CRC | Tulloh S | F | 4:24 | 29.47 |
Event: | WB4X- |
|
Race No.: | 52 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning/ Narra | Cavill | B | 3:34 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore | Ormerod | B | 3:47 | 12.56 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | MacArthur | B | 3:53 | 18.64 |
Event: | MD8+ |
|
Race No.: | 53 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 3:10 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Coles | D | 3:13 | 2.72 | |
3 | Collegians | Gibson | D | 3:14 | 4.08 | |
4 | Toowong | Lyndon | E | 3:18 | 7.83 | |
5 | Drummoyne/ St George | Wearne | D | 3:18 | 8.43 | |
6 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:26 | 16.36 |
Event: | MA4X- |
|
Race No.: | 54 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC/ Essendon | Pirie | B | 3:10 | 0 | |
2 | Balmain/ UNSW | Hourigan | A | 3:15 | 5.26 | |
3 | Nepean/ St George | Major | A | 3:16 | 5.64 |
Event: | WD1X |
|
Race No.: | 55 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfers | Wicks | D | 4:15 | 0 | |
2 | Narra | Harley | D | 4:33 | 18.29 | |
3 | Melbourne | Walter | D | 4:37 | 22.01 | |
4 | St George | Vella | D | 4:40 | 25.1 | |
5 | Sydney Uni | Tattersall | D | 5:06 | 50.94 | |
6 | Sydney Uni | Borny | E | 6:23 | 127.8 |
Event: | ME1X |
|
Race No.: | 56 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Sykes | E | 3:59 | 0 | |
2 | UTLBC | O'May | E | 4:11 | 11.87 | |
3 | Leichhardt | TBA | 4:23 | 24.24 | ||
4 | North Shore | Bittar | E | 4:31 | 31.54 | |
5 | Hunter | Beeton | E | 4:39 | 40.1 | |
6 | Surfers | Selvey | F | 4:49 | 49.84 |
Event: | MG2- |
|
Race No.: | 57 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale/ UTS | Sypkens | G | 4:03 | 0 | |
2 | Banks | Todd | G | 4:16 | 13.45 | |
3 | Drummoyne | Newcomb | G | 4:31 | 27.5 |
Event: | WA4X- |
|
Race No.: | 58 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Stock | A | 3:39 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore/ UNSW | Crakanthorp | A | 3:45 | 5.61 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | MacArthur | A | 3:47 | 8.06 |
Event: | MB2X |
|
Race No.: | 59 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarat | Wise | B | 3:21 | 0 | |
2 | CRC/ Essendon | Juzefowicz | B | 3:34 | 12.94 | |
3 | St George | Major | B | 3:37 | 15.6 | |
4 | CRC | Gazzard | B | 3:48 | 27.15 | |
5 | North Shore | Taylor | B | 3:55 | 33.9 |
Event: | WC4X- |
|
Race No.: | 60 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uni Queensland | TBA | 3:53 | 0 | ||
2 | Surfers/ Toowong | Lyndon | C | 4:06 | 12.83 | |
3 | North Shore/ SRC | DeGeorge | C | 4:09 | 16.36 | |
4 | Sydney WMLC | Frean | B | 4:11 | 18.43 | |
5 | CGS' | Butt R | C | 4:12 | 19.28 | |
6 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:20 | 27 |
Event: | MIX8+ |
|
Race No.: | 61 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Donoghoe | B + 10 s | 3:27 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Titterton | C - 6 s | 3:34 | 6.96 | |
3 | Collegians | Gibson | D | 3:44 | 16.71 |
Event: | MIX8+ |
|
Race No.: | 62 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Mulligan | B + 10 s | 3:25 | 0 | |
2 | Nepean/ North Shore/ UNSW | Watts | B + 10 s | 3:29 | 4.06 | |
3 | CRC | Cook | B + 4 s | 3:52 | 26.67 |
Event: | MIX8+ |
|
Race No.: | 63 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUBC | Worboys | C + 6 s | 3:27 | 0 | |
2 | Mosman | Farrell | D - 0 s | 3:36 | 8.73 | |
3 | North Shore | Hole | C + 6 s | 3:46 | 18.91 | |
4 | Mosman | Hennessy | D - 0 s | 3:46 | 19.24 |
Event: | MF8+ |
|
Race No.: | 64 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks/ Toowong | Allen | F | 3:26 | 0 | |
2 | Bundaberg/ NSW/ SRC | Slean | F | 3:36 | 10.15 |
Event: | MH2X |
|
Race No.: | 65 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRC | Mison | H | 4:13 | 0 | |
2 | Adelaide | Page | H | 4:20 | 7.06 | |
3 | St George | Boerma | H | 4:32 | 18.8 | |
4 | Drummoyne | Griffin | H | 5:40 | 87.17 |
Event: | MA4+ |
|
Race No.: | 66 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarra | Law | A | 3:29 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Kentwell | B | 3:38 | 9.11 |
Event: | MC1X |
|
Race No.: | 67 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | McCartney | C | 3:47 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Rudder | C | 3:54 | 7.32 | |
3 | Shoal | Moyes | C | 3:57 | 10.07 | |
4 | Footscray | Boness | C | 3:59 | 12.44 | |
5 | Torrens | Dankbaar | C | 4:03 | 16.36 | |
6 | Drummoyne | Kovacic | D | 4:10 | 22.82 | |
7 | Illawarra | Bosanquet | C | 4:26 | 38.98 |
Event: | ME2- |
|
Race No.: | 68 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glebe/ Police | Hayes | E | 3:59 | 0 | |
2 | Police | Toll | E | 4:01 | 1.92 |
Event: | WB4+ |
|
Race No.: | 69 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimboola | Worboys | B | 3:57 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne | Sughy | B | 4:04 | 6.74 | |
3 | Manning | Drake | C | 4:22 | 25.42 |
Event: | MG4X- |
|
Race No.: | 70 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale | TBA | 0 | |||
2 | North Shore | James | G + 9 s | 10.47 | ||
3 | Drummoyne/ Leichhardt | Monaghan | H - 0 s | 25.84 |
Event: | WD4+ |
|
Race No.: | 71 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman | Small | D | 0 | ||
2 | Sydney Uni | Edwards | D | 11.23 | ||
3 | Sydney Uni | Stewart | D | 13.68 | ||
4 | North Shore | Walter | D | 17.23 | ||
5 | Mosman | TBA | 27.14 |
Event: | MB8+ |
|
Race No.: | 72 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Hourigan | B | 0 | ||
2 | Commercial | callinan | C | 3.38 | ||
3 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 4.59 | ||
4 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 10.18 | ||
5 | Leichhardt | TBA | 20.71 |
Event: | WA1X |
|
Race No.: | 73 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Spriggs | A | 4:00 | 0 | |
2 | Ballarat | Bilney | A | 4:11 | 10.99 | |
3 | UNSW | Horigan | A | 4:19 | 19.44 | |
4 | Narra | Ellett | B | 4:22 | 21.88 | |
5 | Sydney Uni | Herring | A | 4:33 | 32.77 | |
6 | CRC | Robinson C | A | 4:52 | 52.42 |
Event: | MA1X |
|
Race No.: | 74 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarat | Wise | B | 3:38 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Doust | B | 3:50 | 11.72 | |
3 | St George | Henderson | A | 3:55 | 16.6 | |
4 | CRC | Trengrove-Green | A | 3:55 | 17.14 | |
5 | CRC | Robinson G | A | 4:01 | 23.02 |
Event: | ME4X- |
|
Race No.: | 75 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glebe/ Illawarra/ Leichhardt | Mackney | E | 3:29 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | TBA | 3:31 | 2.06 | ||
3 | Hunter | Freeman | E | 3:37 | 7.64 | |
4 | CRC | Strapps | E | 3:41 | 12.16 |
Event: | WC1X |
|
Race No.: | 76 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Sykes Joan | C | 4:30 | 0 | |
2 | Toowong | Lyndon | C | 4:34 | 3.64 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | C | 4:45 | 15.23 | |
4 | Toowong | Elliott | C | 4:49 | 18.83 | |
5 | Hunter | Cousins | C | 4:51 | 21.37 | |
6 | Renmark | Radloff | C | 4:53 | 23.39 |
Event: | MC2- |
|
Race No.: | 77 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Blower | C | 3:53 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Horsely | C | 4:05 | 11.84 | |
3 | Commercial | callinan | C | 4:09 | 16.06 | |
4 | Mosman | Dollison | C | 4:12 | 18.81 |
Event: | WB1X |
|
Race No.: | 78 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Cavill | B | 4:18 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Donoghoe | B | 4:22 | 3.96 | |
3 | Narra | Ellett | B | 4:23 | 5.16 | |
4 | Corio | Clarke | B | 4:30 | 11.75 | |
5 | CRC | Tyson | B | 5:05 | 47.16 |
Event: | MG1X |
|
Race No.: | 79 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale | Sypkens | G | 4:13 | 0 | |
2 | Riverside | Bradley | G | 4:16 | 2.8 | |
3 | CRC | Crocket | G | 4:48 | 35.29 | |
4 | Shoal | TBA | 4:54 | 40.8 |
Event: | MD2X |
|
Race No.: | 80 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Uni | Rudder | D | 3:26 | 0 | |
2 | Melbourne | Jenner | D | 3:29 | 2.98 | |
3 | Manning | Nix | D | 3:30 | 4.4 | |
4 | North Shore | Briggs | D | 3:36 | 9.75 | |
5 | Narra | Dempsey | D | 3:39 | 13.43 | |
6 | North Shore | Newington | E | 3:55 | 29.08 |
Event: | W4X+ |
|
Race No.: | 81 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CGS' | Butt R | C + 7 s | 4:26 | 0 | |
2 | CRC/ Dara | Hammond | D - 0 s | 4:46 | 19.62 | |
3 | CRC | Davis | D | 5:07 | 41.1 |
Event: | MG8+ |
|
Race No.: | 82 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks | Allen | G | 3:41 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne/ Leichhardt | Monaghan | G | 3:49 | 7.58 |
Event: | MC4+ |
|
Race No.: | 83 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barwon | Cleary | 3:29 | 0 | ||
2 | Drummoyne/ St George | Wearne | C | 3:31 | 1.61 | |
3 | UNSW | Briggs | B | 3:35 | 5.54 | |
4 | UNSW | Mulligan | C | 3:36 | 6.7 | |
5 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:36 | 7.15 | |
6 | Commercial | Farmer | C | 3:38 | 8.56 | |
7 | Commercial | Broadley | B | 3:40 | 10.52 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 84 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | McCartney | C - 0 s | 3:54 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Hourigan | A + 7 s | 3:59 | 4.68 | |
3 | Nepean/ Shoal | Watts | A + 7 s | 4:02 | 7.99 | |
4 | Nepean | Felton | A + 7 s | 4:09 | 15.1 | |
5 | CRC | Prime | C - 0 s | 4:19 | 25.2 | |
6 | UNSW | Bishop | B C - 0 s | 4:26 | 32.3 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 85 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarat | Wise | B + 5 s | 3:44 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Doust | B + 5 s | 4:02 | 18.35 | |
3 | Torrens | Dankbaar | C - 0 s | 4:07 | 23.35 | |
4 | Hunter/ Narra | Ellett | C - 0 s | 4:08 | 23.7 | |
5 | North Shore | Harris | C - 0 s | 4:16 | 32.4 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 86 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Reddell | C - 0 s | 4:02 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Vella | C - 0 s | 4:20 | 18.35 | |
3 | CGS' | Dowling P | C - 0 s | 4:37 | 35.41 | |
4 | CGS' | Worboys | C - 0 s | 4:43 | 40.56 | |
5 | CGS' | Loersch | C - 0 s | 5:05 | 63 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 87 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CGS'/ Lakes | Butt Dav | C + 6 s | 4:37 | 0 | |
2 | CGS' | Spencer | C + 6 s | 5:01 | 23.6 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 88 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter | Freeman | D - 0 s | 4:44 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Davis | D - 0 s | 5:40 | 56.05 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 89 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St George | Williamson | F - 0 s | 4:21 | 0 | |
2 | Renmark | Page | F - 0 s | 4:27 | 5.54 | |
3 | SRC | Mison | F - 0 s | 4:40 | 19.14 | |
4 | CRC | Harmer | B + 12 s | 4:56 | 34.76 |
Event: | WA4+ |
|
Race No.: | 90 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimboola | Worboys | B | 3:55 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Judges | A | 3:58 | 3.02 | |
3 | CRC | Stock | A | 4:00 | 4.8 | |
4 | Sydney Uni | MacArthur | A | 4:11 | 15.6 | |
5 | North Shore/ UNSW | Crakanthorp | A | 4:16 | 21.46 |
Event: | ME8+ |
|
Race No.: | 91 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Police | Hayes | E | 3:19 | 0 | |
2 | Banks/ Qld/ Toowong/ Vic | Allen | E | 3:20 | 1.11 |
Event: | WD4X- |
|
Race No.: | 92 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter/ St George | Montgomery | D | 4:06 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Pollett | D | 4:28 | 21.5 | |
3 | Mosman | Hennessy | D | 4:30 | 24.06 | |
4 | CRC/ Dara | Twigg-Patterson | D | 4:45 | 38.7 | |
4 | Sydney Uni | Stewart | D | 4:45 | 38.72 |
Event: | MC2X |
|
Race No.: | 93 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Doust | C | 3:40 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Aberle | C | 3:46 | 5.89 | |
3 | CRC | Macartney | 3:47 | 7.31 | ||
4 | Nepean | Felton | C | 3:50 | 9.99 | |
5 | Mosman | Dollison | C | 3:55 | 15.01 | |
6 | St George | Kortum | C | 4:03 | 22.87 |
Event: | WC2X |
|
Race No.: | 94 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfers/ Toowong | Lyndon | D | 4:10 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Clarke | C | 4:13 | 3.06 | |
3 | CGS' | Butt R | C | 4:40 | 29.61 | |
4 | North Shore | Ormerod | C | 4:41 | 30.94 |
Event: | MB2- |
|
Race No.: | 95 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brisbane | Farmer | B | 4:00 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Horsely | B | 4:03 | 2.88 |
Event: | MF4+ |
|
Race No.: | 96 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks | Guest | F | 3:51 | 0 | |
2 | North Shore/ SRC | Hampshire | F | 4:02 | 10.72 | |
3 | Bundaberg | Slean | F | 4:10 | 18.74 |
Event: | MH4+ |
|
Race No.: | 97 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks | Jopling | H | 4:21 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne/ Leichhardt | Monaghan | H | 4:34 | 12.62 |
Event: | MD4X- |
|
Race No.: | 98 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Sykes | D | 3:31 | 0 | |
2 | Mosman | Simmons | D | 3:36 | 5.15 | |
3 | St George | Kortum | D | 3:36 | 5.48 | |
4 | Hunter | Freeman | D | 3:37 | 5.74 | |
5 | CRC | Humphries | D | 3:42 | 11.24 | |
6 | CRC | Prime | D | 3:52 | 20.88 |
Event: | MA2X |
|
Race No.: | 99 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarat | Wise | B | 3:27 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Henderson | A | 3:33 | 6.2 | |
3 | UNSW | McGlynn | A | 3:36 | 8.71 | |
4 | CRC/ Essendon | Juzefowicz | B | 3:38 | 11.36 | |
5 | Nepean | Watts | A | 3:50 | 23.17 |
Event: | MH1X |
|
Race No.: | 100 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRC | Andrews | I | 5:14 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Boerma | I |
Event: | WAB8+ |
|
Race No.: | 101 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Sock | 3:43 | 0 | ||
2 | UNSW/ UTS | Judges | A + 2 s | 3:44 | .68 | |
3 | CRC/ Nepean/ North Shore/ Sydney Uni/ UNSW | Crakanthorp | A + 2 s | 3:53 | 10.27 | |
4 | Collegians | Worboys | B - 0 s | 3:55 | 11.85 |
Event: | MC8+ |
|
Race No.: | 102 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman/ UNSW | Briggs | D | 3:03 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:04 | 1.35 | |
3 | Commercial | callinan | C | 3:05 | 2.23 | |
4 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:10 | 6.6 | |
5 | Leichhardt | Clarke | C | 3:17 | 13.56 | |
6 | CRC | Gazzard | C | 3:31 | 27.74 |
Event: | MG2X |
|
Race No.: | 103 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale/ UTS | Sypkens | G | 4:30 | 0 | |
2 | Drummoyne | Griffin | F | 4:33 | 2.93 |
Event: | MF1X |
|
Race No.: | 104 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter | Ellercamp | F | 4:22 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Thornburn | F | 4:23 | 1.29 | |
3 | North Shore | Bishop | F | 4:28 | 6.16 | |
4 | Surfers | Selvey | F | 4:34 | 12.42 |
Event: | WA2X |
|
Race No.: | 105 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Donoghoe | B | 3:51 | 0 | |
2 | Manning/ Narra | Cavill | B | 3:54 | 3.49 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | MacArthur | A | 4:02 | 10.68 | |
4 | Nepean/ UNSW | Howlett | A | 4:07 | 15.82 | |
5 | North Shore | Crakanthorp | A | 4:13 | 22.1 |
Event: | MB4X- |
|
Race No.: | 106 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC/ Essendon | Pirie | B | 0 | ||
2 | Mosman | Dollison | C | 2.1 | ||
3 | CRC | McCartney | B | 4.82 | ||
4 | St George | Major | B | 6.25 |
Event: | MD4+ |
|
Race No.: | 107 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummoyne/ Glebe | Wearne | D | 3:34 | 0 | |
2 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 3:39 | 4.54 | |
3 | Collegians | Martin | D | 3:41 | 6.57 | |
4 | CRC | Lawrence | D | 3:48 | 14.07 | |
5 | Sydney Uni | Sandford | D | 3:48 | 14.32 | |
6 | Hunter | Freeman | D | 4:01 | 26.7 |
Event: | MH2- |
|
Race No.: | 108 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide | Page | H | 4:39 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Boerma | H | 4:52 | 12.7 | |
3 | Drummoyne | Jones | H | 5:21 | 41.85 |
Event: | MB4+ |
|
Race No.: | 109 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Commercial | Farmer | C | 3:39 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:43 | 3.56 | |
3 | North Shore | Stalley | B | 3:47 | 7.92 | |
4 | Mosman | Chapman | B | 3:49 | 10.38 | |
5 | Commercial | Broadley | B | 3:50 | 10.88 |
Event: | WAB2- |
|
Race No.: | 110 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC | Donoghoe | B - 0 s | 4:20 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Judges | A + 2 s | 4:41 | 21.44 |
Event: | WD2X |
|
Race No.: | 111 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narra | Sommer | D | 4:18 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Williamson | E | 4:22 | 3.74 | |
3 | Melbourne | Smith | D | 4:27 | 8.61 | |
4 | Mosman | Hennessy | D | 5:10 | 51.61 |
Event: | WE2X |
|
Race No.: | 112 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illawarra | Skelton | E | 4:42 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | deFerranti | E | 5:10 | 27.72 |
Event: | MIX4+ |
|
Race No.: | 113 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toowong | Lyndon | D - 0 s | 3:56 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Donoghoe | B | 3:58 | 1.72 | |
3 | Mosman | Mayon | D - 0 s | 4:05 | 8.69 | |
4 | Commercial | Thomas | B + 12 s | 4:06 | 10.28 | |
5 | North Shore | Bacon | A B +12 s | 4:19 | 23.18 | |
6 | North Shore | Pagan | C + 6 s | 4:22 | 26.19 | |
7 | North Shore | Stalley | C + 6 s | 4:27 | 31.07 |
Event: | MF2- |
|
Race No.: | 114 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks | Allen | F | 4:05 | 0 | |
2 | Armidale/ UTS | Sypkens | G | 4:17 | 11.86 | |
3 | CRC | Tulloh S | F | 4:25 | 20.2 |
Event: | MIX4X- |
|
Race No.: | 115 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Hourigan | A + 6 s | 3:38 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Reddell | B + 4 s | 3:39 | .88 | |
3 | Nepean/ UNSW | Watts | A + 6 s | 3:40 | 2.26 | |
4 | Narra | Dempsey | D | 4:09 | 30.82 | |
5 | CRC | Harmer | C - 0 s | 4:17 | 38.82 |
Event: | MIX4X- |
|
Race No.: | 116 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corio | Clarke | C + 6 s | 3:37 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Nix | C + 6 s | 3:41 | 3.99 | |
3 | North Shore | Hole | C + 6 s | 3:44 | 6.94 | |
4 | Mosman/ St George | Thornburn | D - 0 s | 3:46 | 8.66 | |
5 | CGS' | Sessions | C + 6 s | 4:05 | 28.18 | |
6 | CGS' | Worboys | C + 6 s | 4:17 | 40.32 |
Event: | MIX4X- |
|
Race No.: | 117 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St George | Montgomery | F - 0 s | 3:55 | 0 | |
2 | Narra/ Nepean/ Sydney Uni | Rudder | D + 14 | 3:59 | 3.72 | |
3 | CRC | McCartney | B + 4 s | 4:01 | 5.6 | |
4 | North Shore/ SRC | Mison | F - 0 s | 4:09 | 14.35 | |
5 | CGS'/ Lakes | Butt Dav | C + 21 s | 4:44 | 49.21 |
Event: | WC/D2- |
|
Race No.: | 118 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne | Whiting | D - 0 s | 4:20 | 0 | |
2 | Toowong | Elliott | C + 9 s | 4:36 | 16.31 | |
3 | Uni Queensland | Rudlin | C + 9 s | 4:37 | 17.49 | |
4 | Melbourne | Gould | C + 9 s | 5:05 | 45.07 |
Event: | MD1X |
|
Race No.: | 119 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning | Reddell | D | 3:52 | 0 | |
2 | SRC | Hampshire | D | 3:57 | 4.82 | |
3 | Melbourne | Walter | D | 4:00 | 8.43 | |
4 | Manning | Nix | D | 4:02 | 10.45 | |
5 | Mosman | Simmons | D | 4:05 | 12.77 | |
6 | Drummoyne | Kovacic | D | 4:12 | 20.48 |
Event: | WB2X |
|
Race No.: | 120 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Uni | Bigsworth | B | 4:03 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Cavill | B | 4:06 | 2.82 | |
3 | CRC | Donoghoe | B | 4:07 | 3.82 |
Event: | MF4X- |
|
Race No.: | 121 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Shore | James | G | 3:44 | 0 | |
2 | Police | Toll | F | 3:54 | 9.82 | |
3 | Bundaberg | Slean | F | 4:07 | 22.92 |
Event: | WD8+ |
|
Race No.: | 122 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosman | Small | D | 4:14 | 0 | |
2 | Sydney Uni | Edwards | D | 4:15 | 1.33 |
Event: | MD2- |
|
Race No.: | 123 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collegians | Lockwood | D | 3:48 | 0 | |
2 | Melbourne | Simpson | D | 3:58 | 10.06 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Titterton | D | 4:04 | 16.17 | |
4 | Mosman | Jenner | D | 4:09 | 20.64 | |
5 | CGS' | Banks | D | 4:22 | 33.64 |
Event: | MA8+ |
|
Race No.: | 124 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarra | Downie | A | 3:08 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | McCartney | B | 3:11 | 3.14 | |
3 | North Shore | Franklin | C | 3:22 | 14.2 | |
4 | Commercial | callinan | C | 3:24 | 16.42 |
Event: | MIX2X |
|
Race No.: | 125 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballarat | Wise | B + 5 s | 4:00 | 0 | |
2 | Manning | Reddell | C - 0 s | 4:10 | 9.85 | |
3 | St George | Williamson | F - 0 s | 4:20 | 19.66 | |
4 | CRC | McCartney | C - 0 s | 4:22 | 21.94 | |
5 | Hunter | Freeman | D - 0 s | 4:33 | 32.8 |
Event: | MIX8+ |
|
Race No.: | 126 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUBC | Worboys | C + 6 s | 3:28 | 0 | |
2 | UNSW | Mulligan | B + 10 s | 3:36 | 8.16 | |
3 | Sydney Uni | Titterton | C - 6 s | 3:37 | 8.79 | |
4 | CRC | Donoghoe | B + 10 s | 3:39 | 10.86 | |
5 | Mosman | Farrell | D - 0 s | 3:39 | 11.43 | |
6 | Nepean/ North Shore/ UNSW | Watts | B + 10 s | 3:46 | 18.14 |
Event: | MIX4X- |
|
Race No.: | 127 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSW | Hourigan | A + 6 s | 3:33 | 0 | |
2 | St George | Montgomery | F - 0 s | 3:35 | 1.51 | |
3 | Narra/ Nepean/ Sydney Uni | Rudder | D + 14 | 3:36 | 3.13 | |
4 | Manning | Reddell | B + 4 s | 3:39 | 6.16 | |
5 | Corio | Clarke | C + 6 s | 3:42 | 8.51 | |
6 | Manning | Nix | C + 6 s | 3:45 | 12.24 |
Event: | ChW1X |
|
Race No.: | 128 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfers | Wicks | D | 4:20 | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Spriggs | A | 4:30 | 10.22 | |
3 | Corio | Sykes Joan | C | 4:38 | 18.5 | |
4 | Manning | Cavill | B | 4:47 | 26.62 |
Event: | ChM1X |
|
Race No.: | 129 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armidale | Sypkens | G | 4:06 | 0 | |
2 | Corio | Sykes | E | 4:17 | 10.99 | |
3 | Manning | Reddell | D | 4:36 | 30.41 |
Event: | ChW8+ |
|
Race No.: | 130 |
Event: | ChM8+ |
|
Race No.: | 131 |
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int. after win (s) | Handicap (s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks/ Toowong | Allen | F | 3:22 | 0 | |
2 | Police | Hayes | E | 3:29 | 6.9 | |
3 | Mosman | Farrell | D | 3:34 | 11.62 | |
4 | CRC | Kentwell | C | 3:45 | 23.43 |