18th Annual ACT Winter Time Trial #3 |
|||||
Saturday, 16th August, 2003 Start Order | |||||
Distance: | 4000m | ||||
Start Time | Bow # | NAME | BOAT | CLUB | Handicap (m:ss) |
9.30.00 | 1 | Fernandez/Mathews | M2- | ACTAS/CRC | 0:50 |
9.30.30 | 2 | O'Neil/Stiel | m2- | ANU | 1:15 |
9.31.00 | 3 | Mongan Ian | M1X | ACTAS/Dara | 1:35 |
9.31.30 | 4 | Coombes Dan | M1x | ACTAS/ANU | 1:35 |
9.32.00 | 5 | Collins Nigel | M1x | CRC | 1:40 |
9.32.30 | 6 | Ritchie Chris | M1x | ANU | 1:40 |
9.33.00 | 7 | Bond James | m1x | ANU | 1:50 |
9.33.30 | 9 | Foran Miles | m1x | Dara | 1:55 |
9.34.00 | 10 | Greenup Aaron | m1x | Dara | 2:0 |
9.34.30 | 11 | Wilcox Mack | M1x | ACTAS/ANU | 2:0 |
9.35.00 | 12 | Kriewaldt Nick | m1x | CLRC | 2:0 |
9.35.30 | 14 | Crouch Jim | m1x | ANU | 2:15 |
9.36.00 | 15 | Cook Ben | M1x | CGS/anu | 2:25 |
9.36.30 | 16 | Hall Ted | M1x | BMRC | 2:30 |
9.37.00 | 18 | Martin Emily | W1x | ACTAS | 2:40 |
9.37.30 | 19 | Knowler Kerry | W1x | ACTAS/CRC | 2:40 |
9.38.00 | 20 | Carpenter/Perrin | m2x | CLRC | 2:45 |
9.38.30 | 21 | Harris/Rodda | m2x | CLRC | 2:45 |
9.39.00 | 22 | Hawke David | M1x | ACTAS/CRC | 2:50 |
9.39.30 | 24 | Langdon Taryn | W1x | ACTAS/LTRC | 2:55 |
9.40.00 | 25 | Mills Sonia | w1x | CRC | 2:55 |
9.40.30 | 27 | Cook Sarah | W1x | ACTAS/CRC | 3:0 |
9.41.00 | 28 | Lutton/Foran | w2- | ANU | 3:0 |
9.41.30 | 29 | Ferraris Peter | M1x | CRC | 3:10 |
9.42.00 | 30 | Pedvin Rowan | m1x | CRC | 3:10 |
9.42.30 | 32 | Egerton Warburton | w1x | CRC | 3:20 |
9.43.00 | 33 | Strapps/Hieatt | m2- | CRC | 3:20 |
9.43.30 | 34 | Rowe Paul | m1x | Dara | 3:30 |
9.44.00 | 35 | Simson John | m1x | CRC | 3:30 |
9.44.30 | 36 | Hayes Tom | m1x | CRC | 3:35 |
9.45.00 | 37 | Huntly Tara | W1x | ACTAS/CRC | 3:35 |
9.45.30 | 38 | Burraston Yasmin | W1x | CRC | 3:45 |
9.46.00 | 41 | Nelson Fergus | m1x | CLRC | 4:0 |
9.46.30 | 43 | Leitch Alex | m1x | CRC | 4:0 |
9.47.00 | 44 | Cooper Bruce | m1x | CRC | 4:5 |
9.47.30 | 45 | Nash David | m1x | BMRC | 4:5 |
9.48.00 | 46 | Elsom Karen | W1x | BMRC | 4:5 |
9.48.30 | 47 | Bryce Owen | m1x | Dara | 4:10 |
9.49.00 | 48 | Fairfax Steve | M1x | BMRC | 4:10 |
9.49.30 | 49 | Boiko Alex Snr | M1x | BMRC | 4:20 |
9.50.00 | 51 | Trowell Stephen | M1x | BMRC | 4:20 |
9.50.30 | 52 | Goodspeed Vanessa | w1x | CRC | 4:20 |
9.51.00 | 38 | Williams Sandra | W1x | ADFA | 4:20 |
9.51.30 | 53 | Ansart Olivier | M1x | BMRC | 4:30 |
9.52.00 | 54 | Hinchciffe Ben | m1x | CRC | 4:30 |
9.52.30 | 55 | Bradley Jen | W1x | CGGS | 4:30 |
9.53.00 | 56 | Scott Adam | k1 | CCC | 4:30 |
9.53.30 | 57 | Trewartha Suzie | W1x | CLRC/TS | 4:40 |
9.54.00 | 58 | Walsh Judi | w1x | CRC | 4:40 |
9.54.30 | 59 | Cook Emma | W1x | CLRC | 4:45 |
9.55.00 | 60 | Phillips Sarah | W1x | CGGS | 4:45 |
9.55.30 | 61 | Starling Cathy | W1X | ANU | 4:45 |
9.56.00 | 62 | Pentony Margaret | w1x | CRC | 4:50 |
9.57 | 63 | Teague/Newton | w2- | CLRC | 4:50 |
9.58 | 64 | McGuire Brigit | W1x | CLRC | 4:55 |
9.59 | 66 | McDermott Jackie | W1x | CGGS | 5:0 |
10 | 67 | Bryce Denita | w1x | Dara | 5:5 |
10.01 | 68 | Robertson Rachael | W1x | radford | 5:5 |
10.02 | 69 | Tynan Sarah | W1X | ANU | 5:5 |
10.03 | 70 | Pearson/Pearson | m2- | LTRC/bmrc | 5:20 |
10.04 | 71 | Earl Jane | w1x | CLRC | 5:20 |
10.05 | 72 | Campbell Jenny | W1X | ANU | 5:30 |
10.06 | 73 | Naurot Zoe | W1X | ANU | 5:30 |
10.07 | 74 | Quodling Jane | W1x | ANU | 5:30 |
10.08 | 75 | Owers Barry | tk1 | CCC | 5:30 |
10.09 | 76 | Foran Brydie | W1x | BMRC/TS | 5:30 |
10.1 | 77 | Steer Merryn | W1x | LRTC/TS | 5:40 |
10.11 | 78 | Mackinnion Duncan | M1x | BMRC | 5:45 |
10.12 | 79 | Oborn Virginia | W1x | BMRC | 5:45 |
10.13 | Halpin Mark | k1 | CCC | 5:50 | |
10.14 | 81 | Anderson Steve | M1x | BMRC | 5:50 |
10.15 | 82 | Glendinning Nicola | W1x | CGGS | 6:0 |
10.16 | 83 | Groothoff Jodie | W1x | BMRC | 6:0 |
10.17 | 84 | Jackson Juliette | W1x | CGGS | 6:0 |
10.18 | 85 | Mann Phillipa | W1x | BMRC | 6:0 |
10.19 | 86 | Pidcock Madeleine | W1x | CGGS/TS | 6:0 |
10.2 | 87 | Foran Barney | m1x | Dara | 6:0 |
10.21 | 88 | Atkins Paul | M1x | BMRC | 6:0 |
10.22 | 89 | Preston John | M1x | Radford | 6:30 |
10.23 | 90 | Thomson Penelope | w1x | CRC | 6:30 |
10.24 | Bohm Margi | K1 | CCC | 6:30 | |
10.25 | Lutton Russel | tk1 | CCC | 6:50 | |
10.26 | 93 | Pang Wendy | W1x | BMRC | 7:0 |
10.27 | 94 | Buchanan Ray | m1x | CRC | 7:15 |
10.28 | 95 | McLoughlin Kate | W1x | BMRC | 7:15 |
10.29 | 96 | Denny Barry | m1x | CRC | 7:30 |
10.3 | 97 | Charlton Anne | w1x | CRC | 8:0 |
10.31 | 98 | Nash Pam | W1x | BMRC | 8:45 |