Regatta No. 11
Independent Schools Rowing Association Regatta
Saturday, 15-Mar-2003 from 07:30
Regatta Results
Results date: |
16-Mar-2003 |
|
|
|
Click on Race No to see results for selected race
Race No |
Event |
Time |
Length |
Type |
No |
1 |
BYr94X+ |
12:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
2 |
BYr94X+ |
12:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
3 |
BYr94X+ |
12:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
4 |
GCH4+ |
12:45 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
5 |
BCH2X |
12:50 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
6 |
BCH2X |
12:55 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
7 |
BYr81X |
13:00 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
8 |
BYr81X |
13:05 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
9 |
BYr81X |
13:10 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
10 |
GYr94X+ |
13:15 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
11 |
GYr94X+ |
13:20 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
12 |
GYr94X+ |
13:25 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
13 |
GYr94X+ |
13:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
4 |
14 |
GCH2X |
13:35 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
15 |
GCH2X |
13:40 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
16 |
GCH2X |
13:45 |
1800 |
Heat |
3 |
17 |
GCH2X |
13:50 |
1800 |
Heat |
4 |
18 |
BYr104X+ |
13:55 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
19 |
BYr104X+ |
14:00 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
20 |
BYr104X+ |
14:05 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
21 |
BYr82X |
14:10 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
22 |
BYr82X |
14:15 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
23 |
BYr82X |
14:20 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
24 |
BYr91X |
14:25 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
25 |
BYr91X |
14:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
26 |
BYr91X |
14:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
27 |
BYr91X |
14:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
4 |
28 |
BCH4+ |
15:00 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
29 |
BCH4+ |
15:05 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
30 |
GYr104X+ |
15:10 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
31 |
GYr104X+ |
15:15 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
32 |
GYr104X+ |
15:20 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
33 |
GYr104X+ |
15:25 |
1000 |
Heat |
4 |
34 |
GYr91X |
15:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
35 |
GYr91X |
15:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
36 |
BYr101X |
15:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
37 |
BYr101X |
15:45 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
38 |
BYr101X |
15:50 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
39 |
BYr92X |
15:55 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
40 |
BYr92X |
16:00 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
41 |
BCH4X+ |
16:05 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
42 |
BCH4X+ |
16:10 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
43 |
GYr101X |
16:15 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
44 |
GYr101X |
16:20 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
45 |
GYr101X |
16:25 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
46 |
GYr101X |
16:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
4 |
47 |
GYr92X |
16:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
48 |
GYr92X |
16:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
49 |
GYr11N2X |
16:45 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
50 |
GYr11N2X |
16:50 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
51 |
GCH4X+ |
16:55 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
52 |
GCH4X+ |
17:00 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
53 |
GCH4X+ |
17:05 |
1800 |
Heat |
3 |
54 |
BCH1X |
17:10 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
55 |
BCH1X |
17:15 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
56 |
BCH1X |
17:20 |
1800 |
Heat |
3 |
57 |
BCH1X |
17:25 |
1800 |
Heat |
4 |
58 |
BCH1X |
17:30 |
1800 |
Heat |
5 |
59 |
BYr102X |
17:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
60 |
BYr102X |
17:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
61 |
BYr102X |
17:45 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
62 |
BYr84X+ |
07:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
63 |
BYr84X+ |
07:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
64 |
GCH1X |
07:45 |
1800 |
Heat |
1 |
65 |
GCH1X |
07:50 |
1800 |
Heat |
2 |
66 |
GCH1X |
07:55 |
1800 |
Heat |
3 |
67 |
GCH1X |
08:00 |
1800 |
Heat |
4 |
68 |
GCH1X |
08:05 |
1800 |
Heat |
5 |
69 |
GCH1X |
08:10 |
1800 |
Heat |
6 |
70 |
GYr102X |
08:15 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
71 |
GYr102X |
08:20 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
72 |
GYr102X |
08:25 |
1000 |
Heat |
3 |
73 |
GYr102X |
08:30 |
1000 |
Heat |
4 |
74 |
GYr84X+ |
08:35 |
1000 |
Heat |
1 |
75 |
GYr84X+ |
08:40 |
1000 |
Heat |
2 |
76 |
BYr94X+ |
08:45 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
77 |
BYr94X+ |
08:50 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
78 |
BYr11N4X+ |
08:55 |
1000 |
Final |
|
79 |
BCH2X |
09:05 |
1800 |
Final |
|
80 |
BYr81X |
09:10 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
81 |
BYr81X |
09:15 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
82 |
GYr94X+ |
09:20 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
83 |
GYr94X+ |
09:25 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
84 |
GYr11N4X+ |
09:30 |
1000 |
Final |
|
85 |
GCH2X |
09:35 |
1800 |
Final B |
|
86 |
GCH2X |
09:40 |
1800 |
Final A |
|
87 |
GYr81X |
09:45 |
1000 |
Final |
|
88 |
BYr104X+ |
09:50 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
89 |
BYr104X+ |
09:55 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
90 |
BYr82X |
10:00 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
91 |
BYr82X |
10:05 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
92 |
BYr91X |
10:10 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
93 |
BYr91X |
10:15 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
94 |
BCH4+ |
10:20 |
1800 |
Final |
|
95 |
GYr104X+ |
10:25 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
96 |
GYr104X+ |
10:30 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
97 |
GYr82X |
10:35 |
1000 |
Final |
|
98 |
GYr91X |
10:40 |
1000 |
Final |
|
99 |
BYr11N8+ |
10:45 |
1000 |
Final |
|
100 |
GCH4+ |
10:50 |
1800 |
Final |
|
101 |
GCH8+ |
10:55 |
1800 |
Final |
|
102 |
BYr101X |
11:20 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
103 |
BYr101X |
11:25 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
104 |
BYr92X |
11:30 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
105 |
BYr92X |
11:35 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
106 |
BYr11N2X |
11:40 |
1000 |
Final |
|
107 |
BCH4X+ |
11:45 |
1800 |
Final |
|
108 |
GYr101X |
11:50 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
109 |
GYr101X |
11:55 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
110 |
GYr92X |
12:00 |
1000 |
Final |
|
111 |
GYr11N2X |
12:05 |
1000 |
Final |
|
112 |
GYr11N8+ |
07:30 |
1000 |
Final |
|
113 |
GCH4X+ |
12:15 |
1800 |
Final B |
|
114 |
GCH4X+ |
12:20 |
1800 |
Final A |
|
115 |
BCH1X |
12:25 |
1800 |
Final B |
|
116 |
BCH1X |
12:30 |
1800 |
Final A |
|
117 |
BYr102X |
12:35 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
118 |
BYr102X |
12:40 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
119 |
BYr84X+ |
12:45 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
120 |
BYr84X+ |
12:50 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
121 |
GCH1X |
12:55 |
1800 |
Final C |
|
122 |
GCH1X |
13:00 |
1800 |
Final B |
|
123 |
GCH1X |
13:05 |
1800 |
Final A |
|
124 |
GYr102X |
13:10 |
1000 |
Final B |
|
125 |
GYr102X |
13:15 |
1000 |
Final A |
|
126 |
GYr84X+ |
13:20 |
1000 |
Final |
|
127 |
BCH8+ |
13:25 |
1800 |
Final |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
SCECGS |
Kenny |
|
3:57 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Yorke |
|
4:00 |
3.15 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Tilse |
|
4:00 |
3.35 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Ford J |
|
4:02 |
5.15 |
|
5 |
Cranbrook |
Avery |
|
4:15 |
18.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Radford |
Hunter |
|
3:54 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Efrossynis S |
|
3:56 |
2.13 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Jones S |
|
4:09 |
15.92 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Field |
|
4:43 |
49.56 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Scarlett-Smith |
|
5:34 |
100.39 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Stuart R |
|
4:39 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stockwell B |
|
4:45 |
6.87 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Whelan |
|
5:06 |
27.44 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Rosselli |
|
5:24 |
45.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Hosking |
|
7:18 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Matthews |
|
7:24 |
6.15 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Roberts K |
|
7:32 |
14.35 |
|
4 |
CGGS |
Kovic S |
|
7:38 |
20.75 |
|
5 |
MLC |
Mokrzycki |
|
8:09 |
51.35 |
|
6 |
Radford |
Fry I |
|
8:20 |
62.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Power J |
|
6:33 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:44 |
11.55 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Halpin D |
|
6:57 |
24.65 |
|
4 |
St Clare’s, Taree/ TCCS |
Mason |
|
7:16 |
43.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Collumbus |
Pamer |
|
6:35 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
6:51 |
16.05 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
7:00 |
25.45 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Howe |
|
7:07 |
32.05 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Robinson W |
|
7:16 |
41.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Cranbrook |
Perry |
|
4:32 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Williamsz |
|
4:36 |
4.45 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Wise |
|
4:45 |
13.25 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Cleaver Z |
|
4:51 |
19.25 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Knapp K |
|
5:07 |
35.45 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Farthing |
|
5:10 |
38.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Bartlett J |
|
5:03 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Gasson T |
|
5:11 |
8.05 |
|
3 |
Dara |
McEwan |
|
5:40 |
37.45 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Rankin |
|
5:46 |
43.85 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Burke C |
|
6:04 |
61.75 |
|
7 |
NGS |
Brown N |
|
|
|
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Birdsall |
|
4:46 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Brown L |
|
4:50 |
4.35 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Lovell |
|
5:03 |
17.85 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Fox |
|
5:04 |
18.45 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Kemp S |
|
5:38 |
52.65 |
|
6 |
CGS |
McGruddy M |
|
6:01 |
75.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Mackinnon K |
|
4:13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Nicholls |
|
4:14 |
1.45 |
|
3 |
Pymble |
mcArthy |
|
4:23 |
10.45 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Dowton |
|
4:28 |
15.35 |
|
5 |
CGGS |
Hemmingway S |
|
4:40 |
27.55 |
|
6 |
Radford |
Schneider J |
|
4:45 |
32.15 |
|
|
Dara |
Twomey L |
Invite |
4:45 |
32.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Hooke P |
|
4:01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Bartlett |
|
4:10 |
9.25 |
|
3 |
MLC |
Borella |
|
4:11 |
10.05 |
|
4 |
PLC |
Lloyd |
|
4:25 |
24.15 |
|
5 |
Radford |
French A |
|
4:36 |
35.65 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Day |
|
4:41 |
40.05 |
|
7 |
SCECGS |
Kulmar |
|
4:47 |
46.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Boehm |
|
3:52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
3:55 |
3.15 |
|
3 |
Loreto N |
Quigley |
|
3:58 |
6.45 |
|
4 |
PLC |
Hing |
|
4:11 |
19.75 |
|
5 |
CGGS |
Bancroft T |
|
4:17 |
25.15 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Gaydon |
|
4:26 |
34.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Northam C |
|
4:00 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Dowling |
|
4:02 |
2.35 |
|
3 |
MLC |
Casale |
|
4:16 |
16.65 |
|
4 |
Roseville |
Newsom |
|
4:19 |
19.15 |
|
5 |
Loreto N |
Neville |
|
4:35 |
35.55 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Byatt |
|
5:08 |
68.55 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
14 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Smith |
|
7:45 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
McDermott J |
|
7:52 |
7.35 |
|
3 |
Catherine McCauley |
Smith |
|
8:00 |
15.65 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Murray H |
|
8:10 |
25.75 |
|
5 |
SGS |
Abbott |
|
9:05 |
80.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
15 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Merici |
Speer |
|
7:38 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Bradley J |
|
7:46 |
8.05 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Rochow |
|
8:18 |
40.85 |
|
4 |
SGS |
Warwick |
|
8:32 |
54.25 |
|
5 |
NGS |
Green |
|
9:17 |
99.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
16 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Fenner |
|
7:31 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Mackenzie |
|
7:43 |
12.75 |
|
3 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
7:50 |
19.15 |
|
4 |
HVGS |
Keene |
|
8:01 |
30.05 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Matthews |
|
8:23 |
52.05 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
17 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Clares College |
Lutton |
|
7:22 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Glendinning N |
|
8:03 |
41.05 |
|
3 |
St Andrews |
Middeldorp |
|
8:12 |
50.65 |
|
4 |
St Francis |
Nelson |
|
8:16 |
54.75 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
8:51 |
89.58 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Cookman G |
|
3:36 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
3:48 |
12.75 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Rolls |
|
3:58 |
22.05 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Scobie |
|
4:01 |
25.55 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Zaharias N |
|
4:04 |
28.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
3:49 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
O'Donnell |
|
3:49 |
0.75 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge |
|
3:55 |
6.15 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Griffiths O |
|
4:10 |
21.15 |
|
5 |
Cranbrook |
Bryant |
|
4:25 |
36.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Fletcher M |
|
3:53 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
4:04 |
11.85 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Curtois W |
|
4:17 |
24.25 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Bratter M |
|
4:21 |
28.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Bartlett J |
|
4:36 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Williamsz |
|
4:36 |
0.5 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Dickson R |
|
4:53 |
17.25 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Patton |
|
5:28 |
52.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Barnes |
|
4:23 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stephens |
|
4:42 |
19.05 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Arkel A |
|
4:47 |
24.85 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Petrie |
|
4:49 |
26.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Dara |
Cleaver Z |
|
4:34 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Baxter |
|
4:37 |
3.549999 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Birdsall |
|
4:45 |
11.25 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Larter |
|
5:56 |
82.55 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Viney |
|
5:58 |
84.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan |
|
4:25 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Kenyon A |
|
4:38 |
13.55 |
|
3 |
SGS |
Abbott |
|
4:50 |
25.75 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Whelan |
|
5:01 |
36.05 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Ford J |
|
6:17 |
112 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Brown M |
|
4:43 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stockwell B |
|
4:47 |
4.75 |
|
3 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Grenfell |
|
4:57 |
14.85 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Rosselli |
|
5:32 |
49.25 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Kenny |
|
5:57 |
74.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Lodge |
|
5:24 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Stievenard |
|
5:33 |
9.75 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Wrigley S |
|
5:37 |
13.45 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Preiner A |
|
5:37 |
13.85 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Morris T |
|
5:52 |
28.05 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Scarlett-Smith |
|
6:32 |
68.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Sawtell C |
|
4:26 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
McGruddy C |
|
4:33 |
7.150001 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Dawes |
|
4:46 |
20.55 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Todd |
|
5:24 |
58.75 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Firth |
|
5:29 |
63 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH4+ |
|
Race No.: |
28 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Pennington D |
|
7:02 |
8.85 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Perrott |
|
7:13 |
19.35 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Williams O |
|
7:41 |
47.05 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge A |
|
7:47 |
53.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH4+ |
|
Race No.: |
29 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Barry Z |
|
6:37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Mcandrew R |
|
6:48 |
11.35 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Neilson S |
|
7:02 |
25.65 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Kenyon T |
|
7:05 |
28.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Wise |
|
3:55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Loreto N |
Cranny |
|
4:04 |
9.650001 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:11 |
16.35 |
|
4 |
MLC |
Baloh |
|
4:26 |
31.65 |
|
5 |
Pymble |
Barraclough |
|
4:50 |
55.05 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Bevan |
|
5:00 |
65.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Handley |
|
3:51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Mathews |
|
3:52 |
1.45 |
|
3 |
Merici |
Mitchell |
|
4:15 |
24.25 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Glasson B |
|
4:16 |
25.55 |
|
5 |
CGGS |
Taylor A |
|
4:25 |
34.25 |
|
6 |
Radford |
Proud K |
|
4:36 |
45.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
MLC |
Avramides |
|
4:06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Freeman |
|
4:10 |
4.75 |
|
3 |
CGGS |
O'Brien T |
|
4:16 |
10.85 |
|
4 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Chapman |
|
4:18 |
12.15 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Craig S |
|
4:20 |
14.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Radford |
Wardman C |
|
4:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Walker H |
|
4:05 |
3.55 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Thevelin |
|
4:15 |
13.85 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Caulfield |
|
4:15 |
13.99 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
Woodward |
|
4:30 |
28.95 |
|
6 |
MLC |
Stanley |
|
4:32 |
30.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:51 |
17.65 |
|
3 |
Pymble |
Griffin |
|
4:55 |
21.75 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Dowton |
|
5:09 |
35.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Merici |
Foran |
|
4:32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Boehm |
|
4:34 |
2.15 |
|
3 |
St Clares College |
Cook E |
|
4:38 |
6.85 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Lattin |
|
5:01 |
29.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Trundle A |
|
4:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Fishwick |
|
4:04 |
2.55 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
4:10 |
8.75 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Fletcher M |
|
4:19 |
17.15 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge |
|
4:25 |
23.55 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Burns |
|
4:47 |
45.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
3:59 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Grenfell |
|
3:59 |
0.45 |
|
3 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan J |
|
4:00 |
1.05 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Shaw |
|
4:20 |
21.55 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Tamsitt F |
|
4:33 |
34.05 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Killerby-Smith |
|
4:36 |
37.1 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Cranbrook |
Rolls N |
|
4:19 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stevens C |
|
4:27 |
8.45 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
4:45 |
26.05 |
|
4 |
NGS |
Imlay |
|
4:50 |
31.15 |
|
5 |
Dara |
Treloggen L |
|
4:51 |
32.65 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Chipperfield |
|
4:52 |
33.34 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Ford J |
|
3:51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Wrigley S |
|
4:03 |
12.15 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Whitaker |
|
4:11 |
20.05 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Efrossynis S |
|
4:13 |
22.88 |
|
5 |
SGS |
Henry |
|
4:28 |
37.65 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Tilse |
|
5:05 |
74.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan |
|
3:43 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Lodge |
|
3:55 |
12.55 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Stievenard |
|
4:03 |
20.45 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Gibson J |
|
4:12 |
29.45 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Meninga J |
|
4:28 |
45.65 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Hoser |
|
4:29 |
46.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
6:20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Bowman R |
|
6:25 |
5.75 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Burns O |
|
6:26 |
6.15 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Barry Z |
|
6:29 |
9.75 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:38 |
18.85 |
|
6 |
Radford |
Tuckwell A |
|
7:14 |
54.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
6:34 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Cookman G |
|
6:43 |
9.150001 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Neilson S |
|
6:58 |
24.45 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Wall P |
|
7:05 |
31.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:32 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Harrison |
|
4:49 |
17.45 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Woodward |
|
4:51 |
19.85 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Rudduck |
|
5:07 |
35.55 |
|
5 |
Pymble |
Trumper |
|
6:34 |
122.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Loreto N |
Slennett |
|
4:49 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Carey |
|
5:01 |
12.65 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Williams A |
|
5:08 |
19.65 |
|
4 |
HVGS |
Carratt |
|
5:20 |
31.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Neal |
|
4:03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Catherine McCauley |
Stacey |
|
4:09 |
6.25 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Rodgers |
|
5:15 |
72.7 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Thevelin |
|
5:31 |
88.7 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:44 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Chapman |
|
4:48 |
4.25 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Glasson B |
|
4:48 |
4.75 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Freeman |
|
4:52 |
8.5 |
|
5 |
Catherine McCauley |
Paterson |
|
4:53 |
9.650001 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Bergin |
|
5:04 |
20.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Nicholls |
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:42 |
6.25 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Twomey L |
|
4:56 |
34.74 |
|
4 |
PLC |
Greer |
|
4:13 |
47.54 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Merici |
Dobson |
|
4:13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Wright E |
|
4:19 |
6.25 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Kulmar |
|
4:47 |
34.74 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Radford |
Murray H |
|
4:16 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Bliss |
|
4:35 |
19.25 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Lansdowne H |
|
4:35 |
19.65 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Tandon |
|
5:45 |
89.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Andrews |
Middeldorp |
|
4:25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Taylor L |
|
4:53 |
28.35 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Stevens |
|
7:45 |
200 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Wise |
|
7:08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Fisher |
|
7:18 |
10.05 |
|
3 |
St Clares College |
Cook |
|
7:23 |
15.05 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Mallin |
|
7:35 |
27.15 |
|
5 |
NGS |
Mackenzie |
|
7:42 |
34.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Exon |
|
7:25 |
0 |
|
2 |
SGS |
Justin |
|
7:44 |
19.05 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Davies A |
|
7:50 |
25.05 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Pegg |
|
7:57 |
32.75 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
Minifie |
|
8:00 |
35.75 |
|
6 |
CGGS |
Wright V |
|
8:49 |
84.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Fenner |
|
7:05 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Kujawa A |
|
7:15 |
10.25 |
|
3 |
CGGS |
Castle A |
|
7:26 |
21.25 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Mcdonald C |
|
7:39 |
34.85 |
|
5 |
Pymble |
Brown |
|
7:49 |
44.45 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
54 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Chenoweth J |
|
7:13 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Halpin D |
|
7:32 |
19 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Woodman |
|
7:41 |
28.08 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
55 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Dara |
Foran M |
|
7:16 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Power J |
|
7:19 |
3.86 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
7:30 |
14.85 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Hollingsworth E |
|
7:58 |
42.75 |
|
5 |
TCCS |
Mason |
|
8:18 |
62.05 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
56 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Emmaus |
Pamer |
|
7:13 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Pragnell F |
|
7:17 |
4.85 |
|
3 |
Radford |
MacKay |
|
7:39 |
26.25 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
7:50 |
37.05 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Robinson W |
|
8:09 |
56.05 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
57 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Collumbus |
Cole |
|
7:24 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Cain J |
|
7:41 |
17.15 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
7:45 |
21.15 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Harper A |
|
8:27 |
63.15 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
58 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Stephens E |
|
7:36 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Jones S |
|
7:44 |
8.15 |
|
3 |
St Domminics |
Hewitt |
|
7:47 |
11.05 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Doukakis B |
|
8:20 |
44.75 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Cook B |
|
8:38 |
62.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Herriott S |
|
3:52 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
O'Donnell |
|
3:59 |
7.150001 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Perrott J |
|
4:06 |
14.35 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Zaharias N |
|
4:06 |
14.35 |
|
5 |
Dara |
Modrak D |
|
4:16 |
24.85 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Burns |
|
4:29 |
37.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dara |
Curtois W |
|
4:08 |
6.05 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
4:16 |
14.65 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Dibley |
|
4:17 |
15.85 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Walker R |
|
4:25 |
23.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Cocotti-Larkin P |
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Scott K |
|
|
13.64 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
|
14.25 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Barbe-Winter |
|
|
17.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Barnes |
|
4:04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Perry |
|
4:16 |
12.65 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Lovell |
|
4:19 |
15.15 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Knapp K |
|
4:32 |
28.05 |
|
5 |
CGS |
McGruddy M |
|
4:33 |
29.55 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Ryan |
|
5:11 |
67.75 |
|
7 |
Cranbrook |
Bratter |
|
6:12 |
128.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Sampson |
|
4:06 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Cross |
|
4:09 |
3.35 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Wood |
|
4:16 |
10.85 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Stephens |
|
4:28 |
22.15 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Patton |
|
5:06 |
60.05 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
64 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Merici |
Foran |
|
8:10 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
McDermott J |
|
8:14 |
4.55 |
|
3 |
Pymble |
Hosking |
|
8:56 |
46.85 |
|
4 |
NGS |
McIntire |
|
9:04 |
54.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
65 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Ravenswood |
Robertson |
|
7:59 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Clares College |
Lutton |
|
8:05 |
6.35 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Mackenzie |
|
8:34 |
35.65 |
|
4 |
Roseville |
Mathews |
|
8:44 |
45.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
66 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Bradley J |
|
8:01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Robertson R |
|
8:15 |
14.45 |
|
3 |
Catherine McCauley |
Smith |
|
8:36 |
35.45 |
|
4 |
Roseville |
Pound |
|
8:44 |
43.75 |
|
5 |
St Andrews |
Middeldorp |
|
9:07 |
66.05 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
67 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Handley |
|
8:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Pauls |
Smith |
|
8:07 |
5.25 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Green |
|
8:54 |
52.75 |
|
4 |
St Francis |
Swain |
|
9:17 |
75.75 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
68 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Phillips S |
|
8:34 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Francis |
Nelson |
|
8:58 |
24.35 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Holland |
|
9:01 |
27.25 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
69 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Clares College |
Cook |
|
7:36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Loreto K |
O'Hanlon |
|
7:51 |
15.75 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Keene |
|
8:23 |
47.55 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Peart M |
|
8:44 |
68.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Damond |
|
4:16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Loreto N |
Slennett |
|
4:16 |
0.25 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Yates |
|
4:18 |
2.65 |
|
4 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Loftus |
|
4:30 |
14.75 |
|
5 |
Dara |
Glasson B |
|
4:35 |
19.85 |
|
6 |
Merici |
Beazley |
|
4:42 |
26.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Loreto N |
Cranny |
|
4:09 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:17 |
8.34 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Woodward |
|
4:28 |
19.08 |
|
4 |
Merici |
Mitchell |
|
4:32 |
23.17 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Taylor L |
|
4:47 |
38.91 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Catherine McCauley |
Stacey |
|
4:23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Lansdowne H |
|
4:30 |
7.92 |
|
3 |
Dara |
Frketic K |
|
4:33 |
10.17 |
|
4 |
Merici |
MacKenzie |
|
4:36 |
13.6 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
Carratt |
|
4:57 |
34.01 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Heywood |
|
4:58 |
35.61 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:06 |
0.35 |
|
3 |
St Clares College |
Cook E |
|
4:19 |
13.35 |
|
4 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Chapman |
|
4:26 |
20.65 |
|
5 |
Dara |
Hallas C |
|
4:47 |
41.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Pickering |
|
4:16 |
0 |
|
2 |
PLC |
Palmer |
|
4:35 |
19.25 |
|
3 |
MLC |
Andrikidis |
|
4:53 |
37.65 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Jordison |
|
5:00 |
44.55 |
|
5 |
MLC |
Hutchison |
|
5:21 |
65.35 |
|
6 |
Roseville |
Casey |
|
5:50 |
94.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
PLC |
Tiwari |
|
4:34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Bothe |
|
4:39 |
5.75 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Millson |
|
4:51 |
17.25 |
|
4 |
HVGS |
Thompson |
|
4:53 |
19.55 |
|
5 |
MLC |
Wang |
|
4:58 |
24.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Tilse |
|
4:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Whelan |
|
4:04 |
2.650001 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Jones S |
|
4:09 |
7.85 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Rosselli |
|
4:10 |
8.15 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Ford J |
|
4:18 |
16.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Stockwell B |
|
3:39 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stuart R |
|
3:41 |
2.15 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Yorke |
|
3:59 |
20.85 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Efrossynis S |
|
4:00 |
21.15 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Hunter |
|
4:14 |
35.05 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Kenny |
|
4:15 |
36.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Cranbrook |
Grant S |
|
3:41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Richards |
|
3:47 |
6.85 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Costin G |
|
3:53 |
12.55 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge A |
|
4:03 |
22.15 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
79 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Power J |
|
6:17 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
6:21 |
4.55 |
|
3 |
St Collumbus |
Pamer |
|
6:28 |
11.75 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Halpin D |
|
6:42 |
25.85 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:48 |
31.85 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
6:55 |
38.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Dara |
Lovell |
|
4:37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dara |
Cleaver Z |
|
4:45 |
8.15 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Fox |
|
4:56 |
19.35 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Wise |
|
4:56 |
19.65 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Rankin |
|
5:13 |
36.35 |
|
6 |
Dara |
McEwan |
|
5:37 |
60.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Brown N |
|
4:33 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Birdsall |
|
4:34 |
1.85 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Williamsz |
|
4:38 |
5.35 |
|
4 |
NGS |
Brown L |
|
4:39 |
6.349999 |
|
5 |
Cranbrook |
Perry |
|
4:57 |
24.25 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Bartlett J |
|
5:05 |
32.85 |
|
7 |
CGS |
Gasson T |
|
5:24 |
51.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Loreto N |
Quigley |
|
3:58 |
0 |
|
2 |
MLC |
Borella |
|
4:10 |
12.15 |
|
3 |
Pymble |
Nicholls |
|
4:11 |
13.25 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Bartlett |
|
4:17 |
19.55 |
|
5 |
Pymble |
mcArthy |
|
4:19 |
21.75 |
|
6 |
MLC |
Casale |
|
4:24 |
26.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Boehm |
|
3:55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
3:57 |
2.75 |
|
3 |
CGGS |
Northam C |
|
3:59 |
4.05 |
|
4 |
CGGS |
Hooke P |
|
4:03 |
8.05 |
|
5 |
Pymble |
Dowling |
|
4:05 |
10.05 |
|
6 |
CGGS |
Mackinnon K |
|
4:09 |
14.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Radford |
Davies A |
|
4:11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
McIntosh |
|
4:17 |
6.15 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Bryant H |
GCH4X+ |
4:19 |
8.45 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Piscitelli |
|
4:23 |
12.15 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Vukadinovic |
|
4:24 |
13.85 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Piscitelli |
|
4:25 |
14.05 |
|
7 |
Loreto N |
Collier |
|
5:12 |
61.25 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
85 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
McDermott J |
|
7:30 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Glendinning N |
|
7:42 |
12.65 |
|
3 |
Catherine McCauley |
Smith |
|
7:44 |
14.35 |
|
4 |
St Andrews |
Middeldorp |
|
7:46 |
16.05 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
Rochow |
|
8:06 |
36.45 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH2X |
|
Race No.: |
86 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Clares College |
Lutton |
|
7:03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Smith |
|
7:06 |
3.25 |
|
3 |
Roseville |
Fenner |
|
7:18 |
15.05 |
|
4 |
Merici |
Speer |
|
7:20 |
17.35 |
|
5 |
CGGS |
Bradley J |
|
7:34 |
31.05 |
|
6 |
NGS |
Mackenzie |
|
7:38 |
35.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Richards |
|
5:06 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Killalea |
|
5:18 |
12.25 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Thompson |
|
5:28 |
22.25 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Millson |
|
5:53 |
47.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Cranbrook |
Rolls |
|
3:50 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge |
|
3:59 |
9.55 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Griffiths O |
|
4:11 |
21.05 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Bratter M |
|
4:25 |
35.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Cookman G |
|
3:33 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
3:37 |
4.55 |
|
3 |
CGS |
O'Donnell |
|
3:45 |
12.35 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Fletcher M |
|
3:45 |
12.65 |
|
5 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
3:53 |
20.15 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
3:58 |
25.75 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Birdsall |
|
4:27 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Dickson R |
|
4:36 |
9.650001 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Petrie |
|
4:37 |
10.75 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Arkel A |
|
5:00 |
33.75 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Patton |
|
5:08 |
41.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Barnes |
|
4:10 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Baxter |
|
4:13 |
3.15 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Williamsz |
|
4:16 |
6.85 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Cleaver Z |
|
4:16 |
6.99 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Stephens |
|
4:28 |
18.05 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Bartlett J |
|
4:33 |
23.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Radford |
Wrigley S |
|
4:27 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stockwell B |
|
4:40 |
13.35 |
|
3 |
SGS |
Abbott |
|
4:47 |
20.25 |
|
4 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Grenfell |
|
4:55 |
28.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Lodge |
|
4:06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lindisfarne |
Sawtell C |
|
4:15 |
9.25 |
|
3 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan |
|
4:20 |
14.85 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Kenyon A |
|
4:25 |
19.85 |
|
5 |
CGS |
McGruddy C |
|
4:32 |
26.15 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Brown M |
|
4:41 |
35.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH4+ |
|
Race No.: |
94 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Barry Z |
|
6:16 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:22 |
6.45 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Mcandrew R |
|
6:31 |
15.35 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Neilson S |
|
6:38 |
22.85 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Pennington D |
|
6:43 |
27.75 |
|
6 |
Cranbrook |
Perrott |
|
6:49 |
33.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
3:57 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Walker H |
|
4:03 |
6.75 |
|
3 |
CGGS |
O'Brien T |
|
4:07 |
10 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Freeman |
|
4:08 |
11.89 |
|
5 |
Merici |
Mitchell |
|
4:13 |
16.14 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Caulfield |
|
4:14 |
17.25 |
|
7 |
SCECGS |
Thevelin |
|
4:25 |
28.89 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Wise |
|
3:50 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Handley |
|
3:54 |
4.65 |
|
3 |
Roseville |
Mathews |
|
4:00 |
10.75 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Wardman C |
|
4:03 |
13.45 |
|
5 |
MLC |
Avramides |
|
4:10 |
20.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Pickering |
|
4:31 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Thompson |
|
4:33 |
2.45 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Rea |
|
4:58 |
27.65 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Jordison |
|
5:04 |
33.75 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Prowse |
|
6:07 |
96.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Boehm |
|
4:43 |
6.349999 |
|
3 |
Merici |
Foran |
|
4:48 |
11.25 |
|
4 |
St Clares College |
Cook E |
|
4:49 |
12.25 |
|
5 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:58 |
21.25 |
|
6 |
Pymble |
Griffin |
|
5:09 |
32.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
SCECGS |
Cambridge |
|
3:33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Fishwick |
|
3:36 |
3.45 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Ross |
|
3:54 |
21.75 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH4+ |
|
Race No.: |
100 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Hosking |
|
7:07 |
0 |
|
2 |
SCECGS |
Matthews |
|
7:17 |
10.45 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Roberts K |
|
7:30 |
23.85 |
|
4 |
CGGS |
Kovic S |
|
7:49 |
42.15 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Fry I |
|
8:01 |
54.55 |
|
6 |
MLC |
Mokrzycki |
|
8:19 |
72.65 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH8+ |
|
Race No.: |
101 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Smith |
|
6:13 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGGS |
Phillips S |
|
6:31 |
18.25 |
|
3 |
MLC |
Bernie |
|
6:50 |
37.95 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan J |
|
4:10 |
0 |
|
2 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
4:13 |
3.75 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Shaw |
|
4:21 |
11.65 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Fletcher M |
|
4:24 |
14.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:07 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Grenfell |
|
4:12 |
5.75 |
|
3 |
Cranbrook |
Fishwick |
|
4:17 |
10.45 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Stevens C |
|
4:18 |
11.35 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Trundle A |
|
4:25 |
18.35 |
|
6 |
Cranbrook |
Rolls N |
|
4:42 |
35.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Efrossynis S |
|
4:03 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Gibson J |
|
4:06 |
3.65 |
|
3 |
SGS |
Henry |
|
4:28 |
25.25 |
|
4 |
SCECGS |
Hoser |
|
4:28 |
25.35 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Meninga J |
|
4:43 |
40.05 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Tilse |
|
5:03 |
60.05 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Lodge |
|
3:48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lindisfarne |
Ryan |
|
3:51 |
3.25 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Stievenard |
|
3:53 |
5.35 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Ford J |
|
3:58 |
10.25 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Wrigley S |
|
4:12 |
24.35 |
|
6 |
Cranbrook |
Whitaker |
|
4:17 |
29.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Birdsall |
|
3:49 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dara |
Rutar M |
|
4:03 |
14.35 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Mulligan W |
|
4:05 |
16.15 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Steel J |
|
4:07 |
18.45 |
|
5 |
Radford |
MacKay |
|
4:36 |
47.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
6:20 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
6:27 |
7.05 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Cookman G |
|
6:29 |
9.35 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Burns O |
|
6:32 |
12.65 |
|
5 |
Cranbrook |
Bowman R |
|
6:36 |
16.25 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Neilson S |
|
6:59 |
39.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Woodward |
|
4:47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dara |
Glasson B |
|
4:49 |
2.85 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Harrison |
|
4:59 |
12.15 |
|
4 |
NGS |
Carey |
|
5:05 |
18.35 |
|
5 |
Dara |
Williams A |
|
5:13 |
26.75 |
|
6 |
HVGS |
Rodgers |
|
5:41 |
54.25 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Neal |
|
4:32 |
6.65 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:41 |
15.45 |
|
4 |
Catherine McCauley |
Stacey |
|
4:45 |
19.25 |
|
5 |
St Clare’s, Taree |
Chapman |
|
4:49 |
23.35 |
|
6 |
Loreto N |
Slennett |
|
4:56 |
30.85 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Nicholls |
|
4:11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Merici |
Dobson |
|
4:14 |
3.55 |
|
3 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:24 |
13.05 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Twomey L |
|
4:40 |
29.85 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Wright E |
|
4:57 |
46.05 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Kulmar |
|
5:06 |
55.15 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Andrews |
Middeldorp |
|
4:15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Murray H |
|
4:21 |
6.349999 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Bliss |
|
4:21 |
6.55 |
|
4 |
Radford |
Lansdowne H |
|
4:42 |
27.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Pymble |
Hosking |
|
3:46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Brown |
|
3:58 |
12.45 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Piscitelli |
|
4:36 |
50.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGGS |
Castle A |
|
7:25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pymble |
Mallin |
|
7:34 |
9.75 |
|
3 |
Radford |
Mcdonald C |
|
7:37 |
12.45 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Pegg |
|
7:50 |
25.05 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Davies A |
|
7:59 |
34.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Fenner |
|
7:04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Wise |
|
7:12 |
8.55 |
|
3 |
Pymble |
Fisher |
|
7:21 |
17.05 |
|
4 |
CGGS |
Kujawa A |
|
7:24 |
20.05 |
|
5 |
Roseville |
Exon |
|
7:28 |
24.35 |
|
6 |
SGS |
Justin |
|
7:28 |
24.55 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
115 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Power J |
|
7:24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
MacKay |
|
7:28 |
4.65 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Halpin D |
|
7:31 |
7.85 |
|
4 |
CGS |
Kimlin P |
|
7:32 |
8.15 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Jones S |
|
7:37 |
13.05 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Cain J |
|
7:42 |
18.65 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
116 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Dara |
Foran M |
|
7:02 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Pragnell F |
|
7:08 |
6.35 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Chenoweth J |
|
7:11 |
9.35 |
|
4 |
Emmaus |
Pamer |
|
7:11 |
9.55 |
|
5 |
St Collumbus |
Cole |
|
7:20 |
18.55 |
|
6 |
CGS |
Stephens E |
|
7:37 |
35.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Smith |
|
3:54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Perrott J |
|
4:01 |
7.15 |
|
3 |
CGS |
Zaharias N |
|
4:03 |
9.45 |
|
4 |
HVGS |
McKendry |
|
4:11 |
17.25 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Barbe-Winter |
|
4:16 |
22.35 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Lindisfarne |
Herriott S |
|
3:44 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
3:48 |
4.35 |
|
3 |
CGS |
O'Donnell |
|
3:55 |
11.35 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Curtois W |
|
3:56 |
12.25 |
|
5 |
CGS |
Cocotti-Larkin P |
|
4:03 |
19.05 |
|
6 |
Radford |
Scott K |
|
4:17 |
33.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Knapp K |
|
4:19 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Stephens |
|
4:27 |
8.75 |
|
3 |
CGS |
McGruddy M |
|
4:32 |
13.15 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Bratter |
|
4:32 |
13.45 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Patton |
|
4:34 |
15.65 |
|
6 |
Cranbrook |
Feeney |
|
5:12 |
53.95 |
|
7 |
SCECGS |
Ryan |
|
5:37 |
78.65 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
NGS |
Barnes |
|
3:58 |
0 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Cross |
|
4:07 |
9.25 |
|
2 |
CGS |
Sampson |
|
4:07 |
9.25 |
|
4 |
Cranbrook |
Perry |
|
4:13 |
15.15 |
|
5 |
SCECGS |
Wood |
|
4:13 |
15.95 |
|
6 |
Dara |
Lovell |
|
4:30 |
32.45 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
121 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
HVGS |
Keene |
|
8:22 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Mackenzie |
|
8:28 |
6.75 |
|
3 |
NGS |
Holland |
|
8:43 |
21.35 |
|
4 |
Catherine McCauley |
Smith |
|
8:57 |
35.85 |
|
5 |
NGS |
Green |
|
9:19 |
57.35 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
122 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Loreto K |
O'Hanlon |
|
8:01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Radford |
Robertson R |
|
8:19 |
18.15 |
|
3 |
St Pauls |
Smith |
|
8:31 |
30.05 |
|
4 |
CGGS |
McDermott J |
|
8:32 |
31.35 |
|
5 |
St Francis |
Nelson |
|
9:15 |
74.85 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
GCH1X |
|
Race No.: |
123 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Clares College |
Cook |
|
7:50 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ravenswood |
Robertson |
|
8:06 |
16.59 |
|
3 |
CGGS |
Bradley J |
|
8:14 |
24.34 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Handley |
|
8:15 |
25.75 |
|
5 |
CGGS |
Phillips S |
|
8:27 |
37.59 |
|
6 |
Merici |
Foran |
|
8:31 |
41.5 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
St Clares College |
Cook E |
|
4:22 |
0 |
|
2 |
NGS |
Yates |
|
4:32 |
10.35 |
|
3 |
HVGS |
Woodward |
|
4:33 |
11.15 |
|
4 |
Dara |
Frketic K |
|
4:33 |
11.65 |
|
5 |
Radford |
Lansdowne H |
|
4:54 |
32.45 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Loreto N |
Cranny |
|
4:05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roseville |
Blessington |
|
4:08 |
3.75 |
|
3 |
Catherine McCauley |
West |
|
4:11 |
6.25 |
|
4 |
Pymble |
Damond |
|
4:14 |
9.75 |
|
5 |
NGS |
Giles |
|
4:18 |
13.75 |
|
6 |
Loreto N |
Slennett |
|
4:20 |
15.35 |
|
7 |
Catherine McCauley |
Stacey |
|
4:23 |
18.55 |
|
<< >>
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
Roseville |
Pickering |
|
4:05 |
0 |
|
2 |
PLC |
Tiwari |
|
4:21 |
16.35 |
|
3 |
PLC |
Palmer |
|
4:26 |
21.45 |
|
4 |
Roseville |
Bothe |
|
4:31 |
26.35 |
|
5 |
MLC |
Andrikidis |
|
4:35 |
30.45 |
|
6 |
SCECGS |
Millson |
|
4:49 |
44.15 |
|
<< >>
Event: |
BCH8+ |
|
Race No.: |
127 |
Position |
Club |
Stroke |
Note |
Time |
Int. after win (s) |
Handicap (s) |
1 |
CGS |
Boyle C |
|
5:44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cranbrook |
Moran R |
|
5:56 |
12.85 |
|
3 |
SCECGS |
Emmett |
|
6:12 |
28.45 |
|
ACTRA Season 2002/2003