ACTRA/Radford Regatta
Saturday, 05-Nov-2005 from 07:40
Revision date: | 15-Nov-2005 | For | Results so far |
Day: | 1 | Date: | Saturday, 05 Nov 2005 |
Event | Time | Dist. | Type | No. | No. | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Start | 07:40 | 1000 | . - . | . - . | . - . | . - . | . - . | . - . | . - . | |||
MM/W8+ | 07:45 | 1000 | div | 1001 | CRC - Macartney P | BMRC - Trowell S | CRC - Searle J | |||||
MW4X- | 07:50 | 1000 | div | 1002 | BMRC - Nash P | CRC - Dennett G | BMRC - McLoughlin K | |||||
Y10G1X | 07:55 | 1000 | div | 1003 | BMRC - Aunela M | CRC - Schmidt A | CRC - Lawrie | CRC - Cowan I | BMRC - DiPauli H | |||
OM1X | 08:00 | 1800 | divs | 1 | 1004 | ANUBC - Ritchie C | ANUBC - Southwell B | ANUBC - Wilcox M | ANUBC - Coombes D | CRC - Davis B | CRC - Graham R | |
OM1X | 08:05 | 1800 | divs | 2 | 1005 | CLRC - Doherty B | CLRC - Nelson F | CRC - Sandral L | CRC - Curtois W | |||
OM1X | 08:10 | 1800 | divs | 3 | 1006 | CLRC - Horner A | CLRC - Bradshaw T | CRC - Wolfhagen M | CRC - Rodgers | CLRC - Waldren H | CLRC - Kennedy S | |
OW1X | 08:15 | 1800 | divs | 1 | 1007 | ANUBC - Burraston Y | CRC - Cook S | CRC - Egerton-Warburton D | CRC - Huntly T | |||
OW1X | 08:20 | 1800 | divs | 2 | 1008 | ANUBC - Hodgson A | CRC - Bissaker E | CLRC - Ledger M | CGGS - Duncan K | CRC - Donoghoe S | ||
SG4X+ | 08:25 | 1800 | divs | 1 | 1009 | Radford - Brydie-Watson H | CLRC - Landford H | BMRC - Groothoff N | CGGS - Lagos T | CGGS - TBA | ||
SG4X+ | 08:30 | 1800 | divs | 2 | 1010 | BMRC - Hare Z | CGGS - Willis A | Radford - Bales E | CGGS - Wadham K | |||
SB2X | 08:35 | 1800 | div | 1011 | Dara - Lovell M | CLRC - Waldren H | CGS - Taylor O | |||||
SG1X | 08:40 | 1800 | divs | 1 | 1012 | Radford - Corbould E | Radford - Bourke S | BMRC - Foran B | CLRC - Cook E | CGGS - Northam C | ||
SG1X | 08:45 | 1800 | divs | 2 | 1013 | LTRC - Steer M | Radford - McMillan J | CLRC - Neil E | Radford - McKenna M | |||
NW4X+ | 08:55 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1015 | CRC - Farnan J | Dara - Legge-Wilkins | Radford - Bales E | ||||
NW4X+ | 09:00 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1016 | CLRC - Landford H | Dara - Twomey | CRC - Goddard S | BMRC - Ban L | Radford - Brydie-Watson H | ||
MM4X- | 09:05 | 1000 | div | 1017 | BMRC - Hall T | BMRC - Kinsella J | CRC - Macartney P | |||||
NM1X | 09:10 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1018 | BMRC - Champness P | Dara - Morton J | BMRC - Robinson C | CLRC - Sait M | |||
NM1X | 09:15 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1019 | CLRC - Kennedy A | CRC - Greer | CLRC - Horner A | Radford - Black T | . - . | ||
NW1X | 09:20 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1020 | Dara - Charles-Walsh K | BMRC - Groothoff J | CRC - Lawrie | BMRC - Quilty M | |||
NW1X | 09:25 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1021 | BMRC - Sweetnam N | BMRC - Lambie H | CLRC - Neil E | CRC - Schmidt A | |||
NW1X | 09:30 | 1000 | divs | 3 | 1022 | CLRC - Newton K | BMRC - Mudge N | CRC - Cowan I | BMRC - Hare Z | |||
Y10B4X+ | 09:40 | 1000 | div | 1024 | CGS - Stuart A | CGS - Wright H | ||||||
IM1X | 09:45 | 1500 | divs | 1 | 1025 | Dara - Lovell M | CLRC - Sait M | CLRC - Doherty B | Radford - Black T | CLRC - Mozqueira A | ||
IM1X | 09:50 | 1500 | divs | 2 | 1026 | CLRC - Kennedy S | CRC - Body M | Dara - Cleaver Z | ANUBC - Harvie G | CLRC - Horner A | CLRC - Nelson F | |
IW2X | 10:00 | 1500 | divs | 2 | 1028 | CLRC - Neil E | CGGS - Duncan K | BMRC - Norgate S | CRC - Southcott E | BMRC - Groothoff N | ||
SB4+ | 10:05 | 1800 | div | 1029 | CGS - Martin L | CGS - Zhang J | CGS - Gasson T | |||||
Y10G4X+ | 10:10 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1030 | CGGS - Welch C | CGGS - Joseph H | Radford - Black M | CGGS - Cookman M | |||
Y10G4X+ | 10:15 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1031 | BMRC - Marks N | CGGS - Marshall C | CGGS - Blom M | CGGS - Gouvoussis Y | |||
Y10G2X | 10:20 | 1000 | div | 1032 | Dara - Breust | BMRC - Druitt A | BMRC - Ciberas A | |||||
MM1X | 10:25 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1033 | CGS' - Hart M | BMRC - Leitch A | CGS' - Ford R | CLRC - Nelson F | Radford - Preston J | ||
MM1X | 10:30 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1034 | BMRC - Trowell S | BMRC - Gasson J | CRC - Schryver | CRC - Pagan S | CRC - Kentwell C | ||
NM4X+ | 10:35 | 1000 | div | 1035 | CGS - Stuart D | Dara - Foley J | BMRC - Haalen | CRC - Martin | CGS - Gillespie S | |||
MW1X | 10:40 | 1000 | div | 1036 | CRC - Nugent | CRC - Cook D | CRC - Pentony M | |||||
NW2X | 10:45 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1037 | BMRC - DiPauli H | Dara - Helmers K | BMRC - Hodges M | CLRC - Atkinson M | Radford - French A | BMRC - Sweetnam N | |
NW2X | 10:50 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1038 | Dara - Cooper | BMRC - Groothoff J | BMRC - Ban L | BMRC - Dzundza J | Dara - Breust | Dara - Eikenhout C | |
IW1X | 10:55 | 1500 | div | 1039 | CLRC - Newton K | BMRC - Nash P | CLRC - Neil E | CLRC - Ledger M | CGGS - Duncan K | ANUBC - Hodgson A | ||
SG/OW8+ | 11:15 | 1800 | div | 1043 | CGGS - Hart E | CGGS - Way S | CRC - Searle J | |||||
SB1X | 11:20 | 1800 | divs | 1 | 1044 | CGS - Boughton W | CGS - Kenyon A | CGS - Preiner A | CRC - Graham R | CGS - Hill M | ||
SB1X | 11:25 | 1800 | divs | 2 | 1045 | CGS - Anderson C | CGS - Thorman A | Dara - Cleaver Z | CGS - Greig R | CGS - Smith-Roberts J | ||
SB1X | 11:30 | 1800 | divs | 3 | 1046 | Dara - Lovell M | CGS - Efrossynis S | CGS - Yorke W | CGS - Brown M | CGS - King B | ||
SB1X | 11:35 | 1800 | divs | 4 | 1047 | Radford - Black T | CGS - Carron-Arthur B | CGS - Tamsitt M | CGS - Stephens H | CGS - Wise B | ||
OM2X | 11:40 | 1800 | div | 1048 | CRC - Davis B | CRC - Rodgers | CRC - Curtois W | |||||
Y9G4X+ | 11:45 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1049 | CGGS - Blumenthal | CGGS - Phillips | Dara - Legge-Wilkins | CGGS - Ewens | |||
Y9G4X+ | 11:50 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1050 | BMRC - Ciberas A | CGGS - Hobbs | CGGS - Tapp | ||||
Y9G4X+ | 11:55 | 1000 | divs | 3 | 1051 | BMRC - Logan A | CLRC - Landford H | Radford - Black M | CGGS - Scully | |||
Y10B1X | 12:00 | 1000 | div | 1052 | CLRC - Mozqueira A | Radford - Quiggin | ||||||
MX2X | 12:05 | 1000 | divs | 1 | 1053 | CRC - Fry Al | BMRC - Quilty M | BMRC - Gasson J | CRC - Schryver | BMRC - Leitch A | ||
MX2X | 12:10 | 1000 | divs | 2 | 1054 | BMRC - Goodall C | BMRC - Kinsella J | CRC - Macartney P | BMRC - Pang W | BMRC - Champness P | ||
NM2X | 12:15 | 1000 | div | 1055 | BMRC - Weir | Dara - Foley J | Dara - Bowden P | Dara - Gubler J | ||||
Y9B4X+ | 12:20 | 1000 | div | 1056 | CGS - Martin C | CRC - Gillespie S | CRC - Stuart D | |||||
SG2X | 12:25 | 1800 | div | 1057 | BMRC - Foran B | LTRC - Steer M | Dara - Charles-Walsh K | Dara - Twomey L | ||||
SB/OM8+ | 12:30 | 1800 | div | 1058 | CGS - Yorke W | CGS - Thorman A | CGS - Tridgell A | CRC - Rodgers |
Results date: | 15-Nov-2005 |
Click on Event Code to see results for selected Event
IM1X | Intermediate Mens Single Scull | NM4X+ | Novice Mens Coxed Quad | SG/OW8+ | Schoolgirls/Open Womens Coxed Eight | |
IW1X | Intermediate Womens Single Scull | NW1X | Novice Womens Single Scull | SG1X | Schoolgirls Single Scull | |
IW2X | Intermediate Womens Double | NW2X | Novice Womens Double Scull | SG2X | Schoolgirls Double Scull | |
MM/W8+ | Masters Men/Women Eight | NW4X+ | Novice Womens Coxed Quad | SG4X+ | Schoolgirls Coxed Quad | |
MM1X | Masters Mens Single Scull | OM1X | Open Mens Single Scull | Y10B1X | Year 10 Boys Single Scull | |
MM4X- | Masters Mens Quad | OM2X | Open Mens Double Scull | Y10B4X+ | Year 10 Boys Coxed Quad | |
MW1X | Masters Womens Single Scull | OW1X | Open Womens Single Scull | Y10G1X | Year 10 Girls Single Scull | |
MW4X- | Masters Womens Quad | SB/OM8+ | Schoolboys/Open Mens Coxed Eight | Y10G2X | Year 10 Girls Double Scull | |
MX2X | Masters Mixed Double Scull | SB1X | Schoolboys Single Scull | Y10G4X+ | Year 10 Girls Coxed Quad | |
NM1X | Novice Mens Single Scull | SB2X | Schoolboys Double Scull | Y9B4X+ | Year 9 Boys Coxed Quad Scull | |
NM2X | Novice Mens Double Scull | SB4+ | Schoolboys Coxed Four | Y9G4X+ | Year 9 Girls Coxed Quad Scull |
IM1X Intermediate Mens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CLRC | Doherty B | 5:57 | 0 s | ||
2 | Radford | Black T | 6:22 | 25.9 s | ||
3 | CLRC | Mozqueira A | 6:31 | 34.8 s | ||
4 | Dara | Lovell M | 6:39 | 42.4 s | ||
5 | CLRC | Sait M | 6:57 | 60.9 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | Dara | Cleaver Z | 5:54 | 0 s | ||
3 | ANUBC | Harvie G | 6:15 | 21.2 s | ||
4 | CLRC | Horner A | 6:16 | 22.1 s | ||
5 | CLRC | Kennedy S | 6:26 | 32.3 s | ||
6 | CRC | Body M | 6:30 | 36.6 s |
IW1X Intermediate Womens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | BMRC | Nash P | 3:41 | 0 s | ||
2 | ANUBC | Hodgson A | 3:48 | 7.3 s | ||
3 | CLRC | Newton K | 4:16 | 35.7 s |
IW2X Intermediate Womens Double
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CGGS | Duncan K | 5:52 | 0 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Neil E | 6:14 | 22.9 s | ||
3 | CRC | Southcott E | 6:29 | 37.3 s | ||
4 | BMRC | Groothoff N | 6:43 | 51.4 s | ||
5 | BMRC | Norgate S | 7:21 | 89.6 s |
MM/W8+ Masters Men/Women Eight
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Searle J | CW p 0 s | 0 s | 0 | |
2 | CRC | Macartney P | DM e 27 s | 7.2 s | 27 | |
3 | BMRC | Trowell S | CM 30 s | 14.8 s | 30 |
MM1X Masters Mens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | Radford | Preston J | GM 0 s | 4:56 | 0 s | 0 |
2 | CGS' | Ford R | CM 32 s | 4:34 | 9 s | 32 |
3 | CGS' | Hart M | CM 37 s | 4:36 | 16.2 s | 37 |
4 | BMRC | Leitch A | FM 43 s | 4:31 | 17.4 s | 43 |
5 | CLRC | Nelson F | CM 54 s | 4:25 | 22.7 s | 54 |
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Gasson J | CM 0 s | 3:59 | 1.8 s | 0 |
2 | BMRC | Trowell S | CM e 4 s | 4:03 | 9.6 s | 4 |
3 | CRC | Schryver | AM 13 s | 4:03 | 18.1 s | 13 |
CRC | Pagan S | DM 6 s Invite | 3:52 | 0 s | 6 |
MM4X- Masters Mens Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | BMRC | Hall T | CM-e 23 s | 3:22 | 0 s | 23 |
2 | BMRC | Kinsella J | DX p DX 0 s | 3:48 | 3.1 s | 0 |
3 | CRC | Macartney P | CM- 23 s | 3:27 | 4.8 s | 23 |
MW1X Masters Womens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Pentony M | EW 0 s | 4:40 | 0 s | 0 |
2 | CRC | Nugent | AW 20 s | 4:33 | 12.1 s | 20 |
3 | CRC | Cook D | CW 10 s | 5:13 | 43.8 s | 10 |
MX2X Masters Mixed Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Gasson J | CX p 4 s | 4:00 | 0 s | 4 |
2 | BMRC | Leitch A | DX 0 s | 4:06 | 2.7 s | 0 |
3 | CRC | Schryver | AX 12 s | 3:57 | 4.2 s | 12 |
4 | BMRC | Quilty M | CX 4 s | 4:12 | 12.5 s | 4 |
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CRC | Macartney P | CX 8 s | 4:03 | 0 s | 8 |
2 | BMRC | Kinsella J | EX p 0 s | 4:23 | 12.3 s | 0 |
3 | BMRC | Champness P | CX 8 s | 4:26 | 23.9 s | 8 |
4 | BMRC | Goodall C | AX 16 s | 4:19 | 24.7 s | 16 |
5 | BMRC | Pang W | DX p 4 s | 4:34 | 27.2 s | 4 |
NM1X Novice Mens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Champness P | 4:19 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Robinson C | 4:24 | 5.4 s | ||
3 | CLRC | Sait M | 4:32 | 13.9 s | ||
4 | Dara | Morton J | IM1X | 5:03 | 44.3 s | |
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CLRC | Horner A | 4:08 | 0 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Kennedy A | 4:19 | 11.2 s | ||
3 | Radford | Black T | 4:23 | 15.3 s | ||
4 | CRC | Greer | 4:31 | 23.1 s |
NM2X Novice Mens Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | Dara | Gubler J | 4:12 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Weir | 4:14 | 2.4 s | ||
3 | Dara | Foley J | 4:20 | 8.9 s | ||
4 | Dara | Bowden P | 4:45 | 33.1 s |
NM4X+ Novice Mens Coxed Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | Dara | Foley J | 3:51 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Haalen | 3:56 | 5.8 s | ||
3 | CGS | Gillespie S | Y9B4X+ | 4:04 | 13.5 s | |
4 | CRC | Martin | Y9B4X+ | 4:06 | 15.5 s | |
5 | CGS | Stuart D | Y9B4X+ | 4:16 | 25.2 s |
NW1X Novice Womens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Groothoff J | 4:33 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Quilty M | 4:45 | 12.3 s | ||
3 | Dara | Charles-Walsh K | 4:55 | 22.7 s | ||
4 | CRC | Lawrie | 5:06 | 33.4 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CLRC | Neil E | 4:30 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Lambie H | 4:54 | 24.7 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Sweetnam N | 4:58 | 28.8 s | ||
4 | CRC | Schmidt A | 5:02 | 32.1 s | ||
Division | 3 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Hare Z | 4:44 | 0 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Newton K | 4:48 | 4.5 s | ||
3 | CRC | Cowan I | 4:53 | 9.5 s | ||
4 | BMRC | Mudge N | 5:18 | 34.1 s |
NW2X Novice Womens Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Sweetnam N | IW2X | 4:36 | 0 s | |
2 | Radford | French A | 4:37 | 1.8 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Hodges M | 4:54 | 18.6 s | ||
3 | CLRC | Atkinson M | 4:54 | 18.6 s | ||
4 | BMRC | DiPauli H | 4:57 | 21.2 s | ||
5 | Dara | Helmers K | 5:06 | 30.7 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Groothoff J | 4:20 | 0 s | ||
2 | Dara | Eikenhout C | SG2X | 4:45 | 25.1 s | |
3 | BMRC | Dzundza J | 4:47 | 27.8 s | ||
4 | BMRC | Ban L | 5:11 | 51.9 s | ||
5 | Dara | Breust | 5:18 | 58.3 s | ||
6 | Dara | Cooper | 5:21 | 61.7 s |
NW4X+ Novice Womens Coxed Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CRC | Farnan J | 4:00 | 0 s | 7 | |
2 | Radford | Bales E | 4:36 | 29.5 s | ||
3 | Dara | Legge-Wilkins | 4:52 | 45.3 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CRC | Goddard S | 4:18 | 0 s | ||
2 | Radford | Brydie-Watson H | 4:30 | 12.7 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Ban L | 4:33 | 15.5 s | ||
4 | CLRC | Landford H | 4:34 | 16.6 s | ||
5 | Dara | Twomey | 4:47 | 29.2 s |
OM1X Open Mens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | ANUBC | Southwell B | 6:49 | 0 s | ||
2 | ANUBC | Ritchie C | 6:56 | 7.1 s | ||
3 | CRC | Davis B | 6:59 | 10.4 s | ||
4 | ANUBC | Coombes D | 7:00 | 11.7 s | ||
5 | CRC | Graham R | 7:04 | 15.8 s | ||
6 | ANUBC | Wilcox M | 7:11 | 22.9 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CRC | Sandral L | 7:15 | 22.1 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Doherty B | 7:18 | 25.7 s | ||
CRC | Curtois W | OM2-(by Invite) | 6:53 | 0 s | ||
Division | 3 | |||||
1 | CRC | Wolfhagen M | 7:03 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Rodgers | 7:05 | 2.7 s | ||
3 | CLRC | Horner A | 7:29 | 26.3 s | ||
4 | CLRC | Kennedy S | 7:46 | 43.8 s |
OM2X Open Mens Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Rodgers | 6:35 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Davis B | 6:42 | 7.1 s | ||
3 | CRC | Curtois W | 7:03 | 28.1 s |
OW1X Open Womens Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CRC | Cook S | 7:36 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Huntly T | 7:39 | 3.8 s | ||
3 | CRC | Egerton-Warburton D | 7:42 | 6.4 s | ||
4 | ANUBC | Burraston Y | 7:43 | 7.6 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CLRC | Ledger M | 7:54 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Donoghoe S | 7:58 | 5 s | ||
3 | CGGS | Duncan K | 8:06 | 12.5 s | ||
4 | CRC | Bissaker E | 8:22 | 28.8 s | ||
5 | ANUBC | Hodgson A | 8:28 | 34.9 s |
SB/OM8+ Schoolboys/Open Mens Coxed Eight
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Rodgers | OM8+ | 5:59 | 0 s | |
2 | CGS | Yorke W | 6:07 | 8.7 s | ||
3 | CGS | Tridgell A | 6:27 | 28.9 s | ||
4 | CGS | Thorman A | 6:28 | 29.8 s |
SB1X Schoolboys Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CRC | Graham R | 7:26 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGS | Kenyon A | 7:44 | 18.1 s | ||
3 | CGS | Preiner A | 7:53 | 27.2 s | ||
4 | CGS | Boughton W | 8:06 | 40.1 s | ||
5 | CGS | Hill M | 8:11 | 45.4 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | Dara | Cleaver Z | 7:39 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGS | Smith-Roberts J | 7:40 | 1.7 s | ||
3 | CGS | Thorman A | 8:06 | 27.6 s | ||
4 | CGS | Anderson C | 8:13 | 34.2 s | ||
5 | CGS | Greig R | 8:18 | 39.8 s | ||
Division | 3 | |||||
1 | CGS | Yorke W | 7:30 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGS | Efrossynis S | 7:32 | 2.1 s | ||
3 | CGS | Brown M | 7:45 | 15.2 s | ||
4 | CGS | King B | 8:12 | 42.7 s | ||
5 | Dara | Lovell M | 8:29 | 59.9 s | ||
Division | 4 | |||||
1 | CGS | Carron-Arthur B | SB1X | 7:37 | 0 s | |
2 | CGS | Wise B | 7:39 | 2.4 s | ||
3 | Radford | Black T | 8:03 | 26.2 s | ||
4 | CGS | Tamsitt M | 8:08 | 31.1 s | ||
5 | CGS | Stephens H | 8:16 | 39.8 s |
SB2X Schoolboys Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | Dara | Lovell M | 7:01 | 0 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Waldren H | 7:12 | 11.5 s |
SB4+ Schoolboys Coxed Four
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CGS | Gasson T | 6:54 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGS | Zhang J | 7:05 | 11.9 s | ||
3 | CGS | Martin L | 7:12 | 18.1 s |
SG/OW8+ Schoolgirls/Open Womens Coxed Eight
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Searle J | 6:47 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Way S | 6:57 | 10.3 s | ||
3 | CGGS | Hart E | 7:02 | 15.4 s |
SG1X Schoolgirls Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CLRC | Cook E | 7:44 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Northam C | 7:47 | 3.2 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Foran B | 7:52 | 8.9 s | ||
4 | Radford | Bourke S | 9:03 | 79.6 s | ||
5 | Radford | Corbould E | 9:28 | 104.7 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | LTRC | Steer M | 7:54 | 0 s | ||
2 | CLRC | Neil E | 8:17 | 23.4 s | ||
3 | Radford | McKenna M | 8:45 | 51.4 s | ||
4 | Radford | McMillan J | 9:07 | 73.5 s |
SG2X Schoolgirls Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | BMRC | Foran B | 7:16 | 0 s | ||
2 | LTRC | Steer M | 7:33 | 17.9 s |
SG4X+ Schoolgirls Coxed Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CGGS | TBA | 7:28 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Lagos T | 7:36 | 8.2 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Groothoff N | 7:53 | 25.7 s | ||
4 | CLRC | Landford H | 7:59 | 31.1 s | ||
5 | Radford | Brydie-Watson H | 7:59 | 31.8 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Hare Z | 7:18 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Willis A | 7:50 | 32.8 s | ||
3 | CGGS | Wadham K | 7:57 | 39.8 s | ||
4 | Radford | Bales E | 8:35 | 77.5 s |
Y10B1X Year 10 Boys Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | Radford | Quiggin | Y9B1X | 5:14 | 0 s |
Y10B4X+ Year 10 Boys Coxed Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CGS | Stuart A | 3:57 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGS | Wright H | 4:07 | 10.7 s |
Y10G1X Year 10 Girls Single Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Cowan I | 4:44 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Schmidt A | 4:48 | 4.1 s | ||
3 | CRC | Lawrie | 5:08 | 24.5 s | ||
4 | BMRC | DiPauli H | 5:11 | 27.2 s | ||
5 | BMRC | Aunela M | 5:15 | 31.6 s |
Y10G2X Year 10 Girls Double Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | BMRC | Ciberas A | 4:25 | 0 s | ||
2 | BMRC | Druitt A | 4:37 | 12.3 s | ||
3 | Dara | Breust | Y10G2X | 5:02 | 37.8 s |
Y10G4X+ Year 10 Girls Coxed Quad
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CGGS | Welch C | 4:15 | 0 s | ||
2 | Radford | Black M | 4:16 | 1.7 s | ||
3 | CGGS | Cookman M | 4:20 | 5.9 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | CGGS | Marshall C | 4:19 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Blom M | 4:35 | 16.4 s | ||
3 | CGGS | Gouvoussis Y | ||||
4 | BMRC | Marks N |
Y9B4X+ Year 9 Boys Coxed Quad Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
1 | CRC | Gillespie S | 4:07 | 0 s | ||
2 | CRC | Stuart D | 4:07 | 0.6 s | ||
3 | CGS | Martin C | 4:16 | 9.2 s |
Y9G4X+ Year 9 Girls Coxed Quad Scull
Position | Club | Stroke | Note | Time | Int sec | Handicap sec |
Division | 1 | |||||
1 | CGGS | Blumenthal | 4:53 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Ewens | 5:07 | 14.2 s | ||
3 | Dara | Legge-Wilkins | 5:07 | 14.8 s | ||
Division | 2 | |||||
1 | BMRC | Ciberas A | Y9G4X+ | 4:23 | 0 s | |
2 | CGGS | Tapp | Y9G4X+ | 4:46 | 23.5 s | |
3 | CGGS | Hobbs | Y9G4X+ | 4:57 | 34.1 s | |
Division | 3 | |||||
1 | Radford | Black M | 4:29 | 0 s | ||
2 | CGGS | Scully | 5:14 | 45.5 s | ||
3 | BMRC | Logan A | 5:24 | 55.9 s |